Membreashleymfetty

Real Name
Ashley M. Fetty
About My Library

I love to read all kinds of genres. However, my favorite is definitely Romance, Smut and Mystery/Thrillers.

About Me

I was born in Missouri, I have lived in Tennessee Since Middle School. I was born in 1994, i love books, games, and movies. And I love both my kids more than anything in this world. :)

Ubicació
Tennessee