Membredlynch

Profile Picture
Col·leccions
Etiquetes
Núvols
Núvol d'etiquetes, Núvol d'autors, Mirall d'etiquetes
Suport
Grups
S'ha unit
Jul 28, 2007
Real Name
Diane Lynch
About Me
I love to read to the point of obsession. I usually read a couple books a week.

My husband Tim and I have been married since 1999. We have one son Justin born in 2003. I am a hockey mom. We have a husky named McKinley, two cats Tigger and White Sox, two ferrets named Kane & Toews, and a 200 gallon reef tank.

I have Product Design and Marketing experience with a diversified industry background. My undergraduate degree is an Industrial Design from the University of Illinois. I also have my MBA in Management from Lake Forest Graduate School of Management.
Ubicació
Chicago, IL
Pàgina d'inici
http://dianes-book.blogspot.com/
Memberships
Also On
Autors preferits

Member Connections

Amics
Interesting Library