Book Awards for Calstaff
Premis atorgats als llibres de la biblioteca de Calstaff
Resum: 2 Honors i premis
Dungeon magazine's "The 30 Greatest D&D Adventures of All Time"
- Against the Cult of the Reptile God de Douglas Niles (19)
- The Assassin's Knot (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module L2) de Len Lakofka (29)
- Keep on the Borderlands Dungeon Module B2: Dungeons & Dragons Introductory Module for Character Levels 1-3 de Gary Gygax (7)
- City of Skulls (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition/Greyhawk Adventures) de Carl Sargent (26)
- Dead Gods (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Planescape) de Monte Cook (14)
- Desert of Desolation (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module I3-5) de Tracy Hickman (6)
- Dragons of Despair (Dragonlance module DL1) de Tracy Hickman (25)
- Castle Amber (Chateau d' Amberville) (Dungeons & Dragons Module X2) de Tom Moldvay (15)
- Dwellers of the Forbidden City: An Adventure for Character Levels 4-7 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de David Cook (13)
- The Forgotten Temple of Tharizdun Campaign Module WG4 AD&D de Gary Gygax (23)
- Gates of Firestorm Peak de Bruce Cordell (11)
- The Ghost Tower of Inverness (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module C2) de Allen Hammack (30)
- Hidden Shrine of Tamoachan (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module C1) de Harold Johnson (18)
- Hidden Shrine of Tamoachan (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module C1) de Harold Johnson (18)
- Hidden Shrine of Tamoachan (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module C1) de Harold Johnson (18)
- Ravenloft, I6 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Official Game Adventure #9075) de Tracy Hickman (2)
- The Lost City (Dungeons and Dragons Module B4) de Tom Moldvay (28)
- Queen of the Spiders (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D Supermodule GDQ1-7) de Gary Gygax (1)
- Return to the temple of elemental evil de Monte Cook (8)
- Return to the Tomb of Horrors (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Tomes) de Bruce R. Cordell (10)
- Ruins of UnderMountain (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (17)
- Tomb of Horrors: Dungeon Module S1 Deluxe Set (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Gary Gygax (3)
- Tomb of Horrors: Dungeon Module S1 Deluxe Set (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Gary Gygax (3)
- White Plume Mountain (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module, No. S2) de Lawrence Schick (9)
- White Plume Mountain (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module, No. S2) de Lawrence Schick (9)
- Expedition to the Barrier Peaks Dungeon Module S3 (AD& D Adventure for Character Levels 8-12) de Gary Gygax (5)
- The Lost Caverns of Tsojcanth (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module S4) de Gary Gygax (22)
- Scourge of the Slavelords Supermodule A1-4 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Gary Gygax (20)
- The Temple of Elemental Evil (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, official game adventure) de Gary Gygax (4)
- Temple of Elemental Evil (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D Supermodule T1-4) de Gary Gygax (4)
- The Sinister Secret Of Saltmarsh (AD&D Roleplaying, Module U1) de Dave Browne (27)
- The Isle of Dread (Dungeons & Dragons Adventure, No. X1) de David Cook (16)
- The Isle of Dread (D&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Expert Set, Module X1, Book Map(s) de David Cook (16)
ENNIE Awards
- The Shackled City: Adventure Path (Dungeons & Dragons) de Jesse Decker (Silver Winner – Best Cartography – 2006)
- The Shackled City: Adventure Path (Dungeons & Dragons) de Jesse Decker (Gold Winner – Best Adventure – 2006)