Sèries dels llibres de Calstaff
Sèries a què pertanyen els llibres de la biblioteca de Calstaff
Sumari: 108 sèries
25th Anniversary of D&D Series
- Against The Giants: The Liberation Of Geoff (AD&D/Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 25th Anniversary adventure) de Sean Reynolds
- Return to the Keep on the Borderlands de John Rateliff
- Return To White Plume Mountain de Bruce Cordell
- Return to the Tomb of Horrors (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Tomes) de Bruce R. Cordell
- Slavers de Sean Reynolds
- Return to the temple of elemental evil de Monte Cook
AD&D 2nd Edition Complete Handbook
- Advanced dungeons & dragons - the complete fighter's handbook : player's handbook : rules supplement de Aaron Allston (PHBR1)
- The complete thief's handbook de John Nephew (PHBR2)
- Complete Priest Handbook (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Phbr3) de Aaron Allston (PHBR3)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons - the complete wizard's handbook : player's handbook : rules supplement de Rick Swan (PHBR4)
- Complete Psionics Handbook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Rules Supplement) de Steve Winter (PHBR5)
- The Complete Book of Dwarves (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Player's Handbook Rules Supplement - PHBR6) de Jim Bambra (PHBR6)
- The Complete Bard's Handbook: Player's Handbook Rules Supplement, PHBR7, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Blake Mobley (PHBR7)
- The Complete Book of Elves (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Player's Handbook Rules Supplement #2131 de Colin McComb (PHBR8)
- The Complete Book of Gnomes & Halflings (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Player's Handbook Rules Supplement/PHBR9) de Douglas Niles (PHBR9)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, the Complete Book of Humanoids : Player's Handbook Rules Supplement de Bill Slavicsek (PHBR10)
- The complete ranger's handbook de Rick Swan (PHBR11)
- The Complete Paladin's Handbook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Player's Handbook Rules Supplement) de Rick Swan (PHBR12)
- The Complete Druid's Handbook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 2nd Ed Rules Supplement) de David Pulver (PHBR13)
- Complete Barbarian's Handbook 2nd Ed. Player's Handbook Rules Supplement de Rick Swan (PHBR14)
- The Complete Ninja's Handbook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Player's Handbook: Rules Supplement) #2155 de Aaron Allston (PHBR15)
- The Complete Book of Villains (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 2nd Edition) de Rick Swan (DMGR6)
- The Complete Book of Necromancers (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dungeon Master Guide Rules Supplement/2151) de Steve Kurtz (DMGR7)
- The Complete spacefarer's handbook (CGR1)
- The Complete Gladiator's Handbook (AD&D/Dark Sun Accessory CGR2) de Walter M. Baas (CGR2)
- The Complete Sha'ir's Handbook, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons / Al-Quadim Campaign Reference) de Steve Kurtz (CGR3)
AD&D 2nd Edition Core Rulebook
- Advanced Dungeons & dragons. Player's handbook for the AD&D game de Mike Breault (1)
- Advanced dungeons and dragons. Player's handbook (1)
- Player's handbook for the AD&D game (1)
- Dungeon master's guide de David Cook (2)
- Dungeon master guide for the AD&D game de David Cook (2)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons : monstrous manual de Doug Stewart (3)
AD&D 2nd Edition Dungeon Master Reference
- Campaign Sourcebook and Catacomb Guide/Dungeon Master's Guide/Rules Supplement/ (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Paul Jaquays (DMGR1)
- Castle Guide (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dungeon Master's Guide Rules Supplement/2114/DMGR2) (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Grant Boucher (DMGR2)
- Arms & Equipment Guide (AD&D 2nd Ed Rules Supplement, DMGR3) de Tsr Staff (DMGR3)
- Monster Mythology (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Dungeon Master's Guide Rules Supplement/2128/Dm5r4) de Carl Sargent (DMGR4)
- Creative Campaigning (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dungeon Master's Guide Rules Supplement/2133/DMGR5) de Tony Pryor (DMGR5)
- The Complete Book of Villains (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 2nd Edition) de Rick Swan (DMGR6)
- The Complete Book of Necromancers (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dungeon Master Guide Rules Supplement/2151) de Steve Kurtz (DMGR7)
- Sages and Specialists, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Matt Forbeck (DMGR8)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons of Ships and the Sea (Dungeon Master Guide Rules Supplement) de Skip Williams (DMGR9)
AD&D 2nd Edition Option
- Player's Option: Combat & Tactics (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Rulebook/2149) de L. Richard Baker Iii (TSR 2149)
- Player's Option: Skills & Powers (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Rulebook) de Dale Donovan (TSR 2154)
- Dungeon Master® Option : high level campaigns de Skip Williams (TSR 2156)
- Player's options : spells & magic de Richard Baker (TSR 2163)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 1st Ed. Accessory
- Player Character Record Sheets (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/9028) de Tsr Hobbies (TSR 9028)
- Player Character Record Sheets (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/9028) de Tsr Hobbies (TSR 9028)
- Dungeon Masters Adventure Log (AD&D 1st edition) de Tsr Staff (TSR 9036)
- Dungeon Masters Screen (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 1st Edition, TSR 9146) (TSR 9146)
- Dungeon Masters Screen (For Advanced D& D Game) (TSR 9146)
- Dungeon Master's Design Kit (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Accessory) de Harold Johnson (TSR 9234)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 1st Edition
- Advanced dungeons & dragons, monster manual : special reference work : an alphabetical compedium of all of the monsters found in Advanced Dungeons & dragons, including attacks, damage, special abilities, and descriptions de Gary Gygax (TSR 2009)
- [Advanced Dungeons & Dragons hardcover reprint publications] de Gary Gygax (TSR 2009)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons, monster manual : special reference work : an alphabetical compedium of all of the monsters found in Advanced Dungeons & dragons, including attacks, damage, special abilities, and descriptions de Gary Gygax (TSR 2009)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons, players handbook : special reference work : a compiled volume of information for players of Advanced dungeons & dragons, including, character races, classes, and level abilities; spell tables and descriptions; equipment costs; weapons data; and information on adventuring de Gary Gygax (TSR 2010)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons, players handbook : special reference work : a compiled volume of information for players of Advanced dungeons & dragons, including, character races, classes, and level abilities; spell tables and descriptions; equipment costs; weapons data; and information on adventuring de Gary Gygax (TSR 2010)
- [Advanced Dungeons & Dragons hardcover reprint publications] de Gary Gygax (TSR 2010)
- [Advanced Dungeons & Dragons hardcover reprint publications] de Gary Gygax (TSR 2011)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons, dungeon masters guide : special reference work : a compiled volume of information primarily used by Advanced dungeons & dragons game referees, including combat tables, monster lists and encounters, treasure and magic tables and descriptions, random dungeon generation, random wilderness terrain generation, suggestions on gamemastering, and more de Gary Gygax (TSR 2011)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons, dungeon masters guide : special reference work : a compiled volume of information primarily used by Advanced dungeons & dragons game referees, including combat tables, monster lists and encounters, treasure and magic tables and descriptions, random dungeon generation, random wilderness terrain generation, suggestions on gamemastering, and more de Gary Gygax (TSR 2011)
- World of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Boxed Set) de Gary Gygax (TSR 1015)
- World of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Boxed Set) de Gary Gygax (TSR 1015)
- World of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Boxed Set) de Gary Gygax (TSR 1015)
- World of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Boxed Set) de Gary Gygax (TSR 1015)
- The Forgotten Realms Campaign Set (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, 2books 4maps HexGrid) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 1031)
- Kara-Tur: The Eastern Realms (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures) [BOX SET] de David Cook (TSR 1032)
- DragonLance adventures de Tracy Hickman (TSR 2021)
- Dungeon Master's Design Kit (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Accessory) de Harold Johnson
- Dungeon Masters Screen (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 1st Edition, TSR 9146)
- Dungeon Masters Screen (For Advanced D& D Game)
- Dungeon Masters Adventure Log (AD&D 1st edition) de Tsr Staff
- Player Character Record Sheets (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/9028) de Tsr Hobbies
- Player Character Record Sheets (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/9028) de Tsr Hobbies
- Official Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Battle System: Fantasy Combat Supplement de Doug Niles (TSR 1019)
- Fiend folio : tome of creatures malevolent and benign : an alphabetical listing of monsters for use with Advanced dungeons & dragons adventures ... de Don Turnbull (TSR 2012)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, legends & lore de James M. Ward (TSR 2013)
- Legends & lore de James M. Ward (TSR 2013)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, monster manual 2 : an alphabetical listing of monsters found in Advanced Dungeons & Dragonsadventures, including attacks, damage, special abilities, descriptions, and random encounter tables de Gary Gygax (TSR 2016)
- [Advanced Dungeons & Dragons hardcover reprint publications] de Gary Gygax (TSR 2017)
- Unearthed Arcana : a compendium of new ideas and new discoveries for AD&D game campaigns ... de Gary Gygax (TSR 2017)
- Oriental adventures de Gary Gygax (TSR 2018)
- Dungeoneer's survival guide : the sourcebook for AD&D game adventures in the unknown depths of the Underdark! de Douglas Niles (TSR 2019)
- Wilderness survival guide de Kim Mohan (TSR 2020)
- Manual of the planes de Jeff Grubb (TSR 2022)
- Greyhawk adventures : a compendium of Greyhawk campaign ideas for the AD&D role playing system de James M. Ward (TSR 2023)
- The Rogues Gallery: A Compendium of Non-Player Characters for Advanced Dungeons & Dragons de David Blume (TSR 9031)
- Slave Pits of the Undercity (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module A1) de David Cook (A1)
- Secret Of The Slavers Stockade - Dungeon Module A2 de Harold Johnson (A2)
- Assault on the Aerie of the Slave Lords (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module A3) de Allen Hammack (A3)
- Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Dungeon Module A4, In the Dungeons of the Slave Lords de Lawrence Schick (A4)
- Hidden Shrine of Tamoachan (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module C1) de Harold Johnson (C1)
- Hidden Shrine of Tamoachan (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module C1) de Harold Johnson (C1)
- Hidden Shrine of Tamoachan (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module C1) de Harold Johnson (C1)
- The Ghost Tower of Inverness (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module C2) de Allen Hammack (C2)
- The Lost Island of Castanamir (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, RPGA Module C3) de Ken Rolston (C3)
- To Find a King (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Module C4) de Robert Blake (C4)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Official Competition Adventure: The Bane of Llywelyn [An Adventure for 6-10 Characters, Level 4-7] de Bob Blake (C5)
- Official RPGA Tournament Handbook (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons module C6) de Daniel Kramarsky (C6)
- Swords of the Undercity (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Lankhmar Module CA1) de Carl Smith (CA1)
- Conan: Unchained! (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module CB1) de David Cook (CB1)
- Conan: Against Darkness (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module CB2) de Ken Rolston (CB2)
- Descent Into the Depths of the Earth: Dungeon Module D1 (First of 3 Modules) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Gary Gygax (D1)
- Descent into the Depths of the Earth (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module D1-2) de Gary Gygax (D1-2)
- Shrine of the Kuo-Toa (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module D2) de Gary Gygax (D2)
- Dungeon Module D3 - Vault of the Drow (Adv. Dungeons & Dragons, D3) de Gary Gygax (D3)
- Dungeon Module D3 - Vault of the Drow (Adv. Dungeons & Dragons, D3) de Gary Gygax (D3)
- Dragons of Despair (Dragonlance module DL1) de Tracy Hickman (DL1)
- Dragonlance Classics: 001 (ADVANCED DUNGEONS&DRAGONS) de Tracy Hickman (DL1-4)
- Dragons of Dreams: Dragonlance Module Dl10 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Tracy Hickman (DL10)
- Dragons of Flame (Dragonlance Module, No. DL2) de Douglas Niles (DL2)
- The Shattered Statue: Standard Module Dq1 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Paul Jaquays (DQ1)
- Dungeonland (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module EX1) de E. Gary Gygax (EX1)
- The Land Beyond the Magic Mirror (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Module EX2) de E. Gary Gygax (EX2)
- Dungeons and Dragons Advanced Dungeon Module 1 (Steading of the Hill Giant Chief, First Of 3 Modules) de E. Gary Gygax (G1)
- Dungeons and Dragons Advanced Dungeon Module G2 (The Glacial Rift of The Frost Giant Jarl, G2) de E. Gary Gygax (G2)
- Hall of the Fire Giant King (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module G3) de Gary Gygax (G3)
- Dwellers of the Forbidden City: An Adventure for Character Levels 4-7 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de David Cook (I1)
- Ravenloft II: The House on Gryphon Hill : Module I10 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Tracy Hickman (I10)
- Needle (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module I11) de Frank Mentzer (I11)
- The Egg of the Phoenix: Special Module I12 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Frank Mentzer (I12)
- Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Special Module I13 : Adventure Pack 1 de Deborah Christian (I13)
- Swords of the Iron Legion: Forgotten Realms Module I14 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Mike Breault (I14)
- Tomb of the Lizard King (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D Module I2) de Mark Acres (I2)
- Pharaoh: Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Adventure Module (Module I3 for Characters Levels 5-7) de Tracy Hickman, Hickman, Laura (I3)
- Oasis of the White Palm (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Adventure, Module I4 / Desert of Desolation Series, No. 9053) de Philip Meyers (I4)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Adventure Module Lost Tomb Of Martek (Desert Of Desolation) de Tracy Raye Hickman (I5)
- Ravenloft, I6 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Official Game Adventure #9075) de Tracy Hickman (I6)
- Baltron's Beacon (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module I7) de Philip Meyers (I7)
- Ravager of Time: Module I8 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Tsr (I8)
- Day of Al'Akbar (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module I9) de Allen Hammack (I9)
- The Secret Of Bone Hill (Dungeon Module L1 for Advanced D&D Game) de Lenard Lakofka (L1)
- The Assassin's Knot (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module L2) de Len Lakofka (L2)
- Deep Dwarven Delve de Len Lakofka (L3)
- Midnight on Dagger Alley (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module MV1) de Merle Rasmussen (MV1)
- Against the Cult of the Reptile God de Douglas Niles (N1)
- The Forest Oracle (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module N2) de Carl Smith (N2)
- Destiny of Kings (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Adventure, No. N3) de Stephen Bourne (N3)
- The Destiny of Kings de Stephen; Winter Bourne (N3)
- Treasure Hunt (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module N4) de Aaron Allston (N4)
- Under Illefarn (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Forgotten Realms Module N5) de Steve Perrin (N5)
- Swords of the Daimyo Module OA1 (Oriental Adventures) de David "Zeb" Cook (OA1)
- Night of Seven Swords (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Oriental Adventures Module OA2) de David "Zeb" Cook (OA2)
- Ochimo: The Spirit Warrior (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Oriental Adventures module OA3) de Jeff Grubb (OA3)
- Blood of the Yakuza (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Oriental Adventures Module OA4) de David Cook (OA4)
- Mad Monkey vs. the Dragon Claw (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures Module OA5) de Jeff Grubb (OA5)
- Dungeon Module Q1: Queen of the Demonweb Pits (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de David Sutherland Iii (Q1)
- Red Sonja Unconquered (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module RS1) de Anne Gray McCready (RS1)
- Tomb of Horrors: Dungeon Module S1 Deluxe Set (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Gary Gygax (S1)
- Tomb of Horrors: Dungeon Module S1 Deluxe Set (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Gary Gygax (S1)
- White Plume Mountain (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module, No. S2) de Lawrence Schick (S2)
- White Plume Mountain (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module, No. S2) de Lawrence Schick (S2)
- Expedition to the Barrier Peaks Dungeon Module S3 (AD& D Adventure for Character Levels 8-12) de Gary Gygax (S3)
- The Lost Caverns of Tsojcanth (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module S4) de Gary Gygax (S4)
- The Village of Hommlet (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Gary Gygax (T1)
- The Village of Hommlet de E. Gary Gygax (T1)
- The Sinister Secret Of Saltmarsh (AD&D Roleplaying, Module U1) de Dave Browne (U1)
- Danger at Dunwater: An Adventure for Character Levels 1-4 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Dave J. Browne and Don Turnbull (U2)
- The Final Enemy (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Adventure Module U3, An Adventure for Character Levels 3-5) de Dave J. Browne (U3)
- [Advanced Dungeons and Dragons]. an adventure for character levels 4-7 / Beyond the crystal cave de Dave J. Browne (UK1)
- The Sentinel (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module UK2) de Graeme Morris (UK2)
- The Gauntlet (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module UK3) de Graeme Morris (UK3)
- When a Star Falls (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module UK4) de Graeme Morris (UK4)
- Eye of the Serpent (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module UK5) de Graeme Morris (UK5)
- All That Glitters (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module UK6) de Jim Bambra (UK6)
- Dark Clouds Gather (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module UK7) de Jim Bambra (UK7)
- The Forgotten Temple of Tharizdun Campaign Module WG4 AD&D de Gary Gygax (WG4)
- Mordenkainen's Fantastic Adventure (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module WG5) de Robert J Kuntz (WG5)
- Isle of the Ape (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Greyhawk Adventure Map, WG6/9153) de Gary Gygax (WG6)
- Castle Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module WG7) de Mike Breault (WG7)
- Sea of Blood (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Monstrous Arcana Accessory) de Bruce R. Cordell
- Scourge of the Slavelords Supermodule A1-4 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus A1-4)
- Dungeon Module G1-2-3 Against the Giants (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus G1-3)
- Queen of the Spiders (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D Supermodule GDQ1-7) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus GDQ1-7)
- Desert of Desolation (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module I3-5) de Tracy Hickman (Omnibus I3-5)
- [Advanced Dungeons & Dragons hardcover reprint publications] de Gary Gygax (Omnibus S1-4)
- Realms of Horror (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module S1-4) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus S1-4)
- The Temple of Elemental Evil (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, official game adventure) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus T1-4)
- Temple of Elemental Evil (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D Supermodule T1-4) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus T1-4)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 2nd Edition
- Dungeon master's guide de David Cook (TSR 2100, and revised TSR 2160)
- Dungeon master guide for the AD&D game de David Cook (TSR 2100, and revised TSR 2160)
- Advanced Dungeons & dragons. Player's handbook for the AD&D game de Mike Breault (TSR 2101, and revised TSR 2159)
- Advanced dungeons and dragons. Player's handbook (TSR 2101, and revised TSR 2159)
- Player's handbook for the AD&D game (TSR 2101, and revised TSR 2159)
- Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, Vol. 1: Monstrous Compendium de Not Available (TSR 2102)
- Monstrous Compendium, Vol. 2 (Advanced Dungeon and Dragons 2nd Edition Accessory) de Tsr (TSR 2103)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons : monstrous manual de Doug Stewart (TSR 2140)
- Player's Option: Combat & Tactics (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Rulebook/2149) de L. Richard Baker Iii (TSR 2149)
- Player's Option: Skills & Powers (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Rulebook) de Dale Donovan (TSR 2154)
- Dungeon Master® Option : high level campaigns de Skip Williams (TSR 2156)
- Player's options : spells & magic de Richard Baker (TSR 2163)
- CHARACTER RECORD SHEETS (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons 2nd Edition Accessory) de Inc. Tsr (TSR 9264)
- Dungeon Master Screen & Master Index (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Accessory/9504) de Jim Butler (TSR 9504)
- Castles (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Jeff Grubb (TSR 1056)
- Dragon Mountain (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying) de Colin McComb (TSR 1089)
- Cardmaster Adventure Design Deck (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Game) de Rich Borg (TSR 1090)
- Night Below: The Underdark Campaign de Carl Sargent (TSR 1125)
- TALE OF THE COMET, THE (Odyssey Camapign Expansion) de John Rateliff (TSR 1143)
- The Rod of Seven Parts (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying) de Skip Williams (TSR 1145)
- Return to the Tomb of Horrors (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Tomes) de Bruce R. Cordell (TSR 1162)
- Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Legends and Lore de James M. Ward (TSR 2108)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons - the complete fighter's handbook : player's handbook : rules supplement de Aaron Allston (TSR 2110)
- The complete thief's handbook de John Nephew (TSR 2111)
- Campaign Sourcebook and Catacomb Guide/Dungeon Master's Guide/Rules Supplement/ (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Paul Jaquays (TSR 2112)
- Complete Priest Handbook (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Phbr3) de Aaron Allston (TSR 2113)
- Castle Guide (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dungeon Master's Guide Rules Supplement/2114/DMGR2) (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Grant Boucher (TSR 2114)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons - the complete wizard's handbook : player's handbook : rules supplement de Rick Swan (TSR 2115)
- Complete Psionics Handbook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Rules Supplement) de Steve Winter (TSR 2117)
- Tome of magic : new spells and magical items for priest and wizard classes de David Cook (TSR 2121)
- Arms & Equipment Guide (AD&D 2nd Ed Rules Supplement, DMGR3) de Tsr Staff (TSR 2123)
- The Complete Book of Dwarves (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Player's Handbook Rules Supplement - PHBR6) de Jim Bambra (TSR 2124)
- The Complete Bard's Handbook: Player's Handbook Rules Supplement, PHBR7, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Blake Mobley (TSR 2127)
- Monster Mythology (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Dungeon Master's Guide Rules Supplement/2128/Dm5r4) de Carl Sargent (TSR 2128)
- The Complete Book of Elves (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Player's Handbook Rules Supplement #2131 de Colin McComb (TSR 2131)
- Creative Campaigning (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dungeon Master's Guide Rules Supplement/2133/DMGR5) de Tony Pryor (TSR 2133)
- The Complete Book of Gnomes & Halflings (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Player's Handbook Rules Supplement/PHBR9) de Douglas Niles (TSR 2134)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, the Complete Book of Humanoids : Player's Handbook Rules Supplement de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2135)
- The complete ranger's handbook de Rick Swan (TSR 2136)
- Book of Artifacts (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Rulebook) de David "Zeb" Cook (TSR 2138)
- Encyclopedia Magica, Volume 1 de Dale (Slade) Henson (TSR 2141)
- The Complete Book of Villains (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 2nd Edition) de Rick Swan (TSR 2144)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons. vol. two. Monstrous compendium annual (TSR 2145)
- Monstrous Compendium Annual, Volume 1 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, 2nd Edition) de David Wise (TSR 2145)
- The Complete Paladin's Handbook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Player's Handbook Rules Supplement) de Rick Swan (TSR 2147)
- Complete Barbarian's Handbook 2nd Ed. Player's Handbook Rules Supplement de Rick Swan (TSR 2148)
- The Complete Druid's Handbook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 2nd Ed Rules Supplement) de David Pulver (TSR 2150)
- The Complete Book of Necromancers (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dungeon Master Guide Rules Supplement/2151) de Steve Kurtz (TSR 2151)
- Encyclopedia Magica (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons), Vol. 2: D-P de Inc. Tsr (TSR 2152)
- The Complete Ninja's Handbook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Player's Handbook: Rules Supplement) #2155 de Aaron Allston (TSR 2155)
- Encyclopedia Magica (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons), Vol. 3: P-S de Tsr Staff (TSR 2157)
- Encyclopedia Magica Volume 4: S-Z & Index Access de Doug Stuart (TSR 2161)
- Sages and Specialists, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Matt Forbeck (TSR 2164)
- Wizard's Spell Compendium, Vol. 1 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Jon Pickens (TSR 2165)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons. vol. three. Monstrous compendium (TSR 2166)
- Wizard's Spell Compendium, Vol. 2 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Inc. Tsr (TSR 2168)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons of Ships and the Sea (Dungeon Master Guide Rules Supplement) de Skip Williams (TSR 2170)
- Monstrous Compendium Annual, Vol. 4 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Accessory, No. 2173) de Jon Pickens (TSR 2173)
- Wizard's spell compendium (TSR 2175)
- Wizard's Spell Compendium, Vol. 4 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Inc. Tsr (TSR 2177)
- Battlesystem: Miniatures Rules (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Douglas Niles (TSR 9266)
- Vikings Campaign Sourcebook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition: Historical Reference/9322/HR1) de David Cook (TSR 9322)
- Charlemagne's Paladins: Campaign Sourcebook (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Book Map, HR2/9323) de Ken Rolston (TSR 9323)
- Fighter's Challenge (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de John Terra (TSR 9330)
- Deck of Wizard Spells (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: The Official Dungeon Master Decks) de Steve Winter (TSR 9356)
- Wizard's Challenge (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Hhq2) de Tim Beach (TSR 9359)
- A Mighty Fortress (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, HR4 ) de Steve Winter (TSR 9370)
- Celts Campaign Sourcebook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Historical Reference, 2nd Edition) de Graeme Davis (TSR 9376)
- Treasure Maps (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Gr3 9377) de Slade Henson (TSR 9377)
- Age of Heroes: Campaign Sourcebook: Greece (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 2nd Edition) de Nicky Rea (TSR 9408)
- Thief's challenge de Troy Christensen (TSR 9420)
- The Murky Deep Ga1 (Ad&d Game Adventure) de Norm Ritchie (TSR 9422)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons - swamplight : official game adventure de Jean Rabe (TSR 9424)
- The Glory of Rome: Campaign Sourcebook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Historical Reference, Hr5 Rome) de David L. Pulver (TSR 9425)
- Treasure Chest (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, No 9426) de Skip Williams (TSR 9426)
- Fighter's Challenge II (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Drew Bittner (TSR 9427)
- Tales of Enchantment de Jim Musser (TSR 9428)
- Cleric's Challenge (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Hhq4/9429) de L. Richard Baker (TSR 9429)
- Temple, Tower, and Tomb (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Allison Lassieur (TSR 9448)
- Wizard's Challenge II (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Kevin Melka (TSR 9454)
- City Sites (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons 2nd Edition) de Skip Williams (TSR 9464)
- The Crusades: Campaign Sourcebook, Historical Reference, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, No. 9469) de Allen Varney (TSR 9469)
- The Dancing Hut of Baba Yaga (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying) de Lisa Smedman (TSR 9471)
- JAKANDOR: LAND OF LEGEND (Adventure Supplement) de Kirk Botula (TSR 9472)
- Thief's Challenge II: Beacon Point (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Terry Amthor (TSR 9478)
- Castle Sites (Ad&d Accessory) de Sam Witt (TSR 9479)
- Country Sites (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Robin Jenkins (TSR 9482)
- Cleric's Challenge II (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Culotta (TSR 9483)
- Labyrinth of Madness (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying Adventure) de Monte Cook (TSR 9503)
- Chronomancer de Loren L. Coleman (TSR 9506)
- Shaman (Ad&d Accessory) de Kevin Hassall (TSR 9507)
- The Silver Key (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying Adventure) de Ted James Thomas Zuvich (TSR 9508)
- JAKANDOR: ISLAND OF WAR (Steel & Bone Campaign Setting) de Kirk Botula (TSR 9511)
- JAKANDOR: ISLE OF DESTINY (Adventure Supplement) de Kirk Botula (TSR 9512)
- World Builder's Guidebook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Richard L. Baker (TSR 9532)
- Gates of Firestorm Peak de Bruce Cordell (TSR 9533)
- A Hero's Tale (Advance Dungeons & Dragons) de Monte Cook (TSR 9534)
- Dungeon Builder's Guidebook (AD&D Accessory) de Bruce R. Cordell (TSR 9556)
- The Illithiad (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition: Monstrous Arcana, Accessory/9569) de Bruce R. Cordell (TSR 9569)
- The Lost Shrine of Bundushatur (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons : RPGA Network Dungeon Crawl) de Michael D. Wagner (TSR 9573)
- A Paladin in Hell (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Monte Cook (TSR 9586)
- SHATTERED CIRCLE, THE (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Bruce R. Cordell (TSR 11325)
- Vortex of Madness & Other Planar Perils (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Accessory) de Chris Pramas (TSR 11326)
- Axe of the Dwarvish Lords (AD&D Tomes Series) de Skip Williams (TSR 11347)
- Priest's spell compendium de Mark Middleton (TSR 11359)
- Warriors of Heaven (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Accessory) de Christopher Perkins (TSR 11361)
- Return to the Keep on the Borderlands de John Rateliff (TSR 11372)
- Road to Danger (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) (TSR 11376)
- Reverse Dungeon (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D) de John D. Rateliff (TSR 11392)
- Priest's spell compendium de Mark Middleton (TSR 11421)
- Guide to Hell (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Accessory/11431) de Chris Pramas (TSR 11431)
- Return To White Plume Mountain de Bruce Cordell (TSR 11434)
- Bastion of Faith (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Bruce R. Cordell (TSR 11442)
- DUNGEONS OF DESPAIR (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Inc. Tsr (TSR 11444)
- TSR JAM 1999 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Inc. Tsr (TSR 11445)
- Priest's spell compendium de Mark Middleton (TSR 11611)
- The Apocalypse Stone (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Adventure) de Wizards Team (TSR 11614)
- Die, Vecna, Die! (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Bruce R. Cordell (TSR 11662)
- Land of Fate de Jeff Grubb (TSR 1077)
- City of Delights (AD&D: Al-Qadim Campaign) [BOX SET] de Tim Beach (TSR 1091)
- Arabian Adventures (AL-QADIM) de Jeff Grubb (TSR 2126)
- Monstrous Compendium, Al-Qadim Appendix (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, MC13) de Tsr Staff (TSR 2129)
- The Complete Sha'ir's Handbook, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons / Al-Quadim Campaign Reference) de Steve Kurtz (TSR 2146)
- Golden Voyages (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Al Qadim Setting) de David Zeb Cook (TSR 9366)
- Assassin Mountain, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Al-Qadim) de Wolfgang Baur (TSR 9431)
- AL QADIM: A Dozen and One Adventures (AD&D 2nd Edition Fantasy Roleplaying) de Steven Kurtz (TSR 9432)
- Secrets of the Lamp (AD&D 2nd Ed, Al-Qadim Setting, ALQ4) de Wolfgang Baur (TSR 9433)
- Ruined Kingdoms (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Al-Qadim Setting, #9440 de Steve Kurtz (TSR 9440)
- Corsairs of the Great Sea (Al-Qadim Campaign Accessory & Adventure) de Nicky Rea (TSR 9449)
- Caravans (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Al-Qadim) de Rick Swan (TSR 9459)
- Cities of Bone/Includes Book/Campaign Guide/Booklet/Poster Map/Cards de Steve Kurtz (TSR 9467)
- Reunion (Al-Qadim RPGA Network Adventure) de Jackie Cassanda (TSR 9584)
- Birthright: Campaign Setting (Advanced Dungeons&Dragons, No 3100) de L. Richard Baker (TSR 3100)
- Blood Enemies: Abominations of Cerilia de Dale Henson (TSR 3101)
- Sword and Crown (Birthright, 3102) de Colin McComb (TSR 3102)
- Cities of the Sun (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition: Birthright, Campaign Expansion/3103) de Rich Baker (TSR 3103)
- Player's Secrets of Roesone (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition: Birthright, Domain Sourcebook/3104) de L. Richard Baker III (TSR 3104)
- Player's Secrets of Endier (AD&D: Birthright Domain Sourcebook) de Colin McComb (TSR 3105)
- Player's Secret of Medoere (Birthright, 3106) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 3106)
- Player's Secrets of Tuornen (AD&D: Birthright Domain Sourcebook) de Dave Gross (TSR 3107)
- Player's Secrets of Ilien (AD&D: Birthright Domain Sourcebook) de Kevin Melka (TSR 3108)
- Talinie Domain Pack (Birthright - Legacy of Kings Accessory) de Allen Varney (TSR 3109)
- Warlock of the Stonecrowns (Birthright - Legacy of Kings Adventure) de Tsr (TSR 3110)
- Ariya Domain Pack (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Birthright Setting ) de Allen Varney (TSR 3111)
- The Book of Magecraft (AD&D/Birthright) de Jean Rabe (TSR 3117)
- The Sword of Roele (AD&D/Birthright Adventure) de Wolfgang Baur (TSR 3118)
- Player's Secrets of Binsada: Domain Sourcebook (Birthright Accessory) de Allen Varney (TSR 3119)
- Player's Secrets of Baruk-Azhik: Domain Sourcebook (AD&D/Birthright) de Anne Brown (TSR 3120)
- The Rjurik Highlands de Anthony Pryor (TSR 3121)
- Player's Secrets of Halskapa: Domain Sourcebook (AD&D / Birthright) de Dan Wenger (TSR 3122)
- Player's Secrets of Khourane: Birthright: Domain Sourcebook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) (TSR 3123)
- Legends of the Hero-Kings (AD&D Fantasy Roleplay, Birthright Setting) de Ed Stark (TSR 3125)
- The Book of Priestcraft (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Birthright, Campaign Accessory/3126) de Dale Donovan (TSR 3126)
- Stjordvik Domain Sourcebook de Doug Stewart (TSR 3127)
- Havens of the Great Bay (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition: Birthright, Campaign Expansion/3129) de Ed Stark (TSR 3129)
- Naval Battle Rules: The Seas of Cerilia (Birthright) de Rich Baker (TSR 3134)
- Player's Secrets of Hogunmark (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Birthright Domain Sourcebook) de Carrie A. Bebris (TSR 3135)
- The Book of Regency (Accessory, the Books of Scions) de Ed Stark (TSR 3137)
- King of the Giantdowns (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons : Birthright Adventure Accessory, No 3142) de Ed Stark (TSR 3142)
- Tribes of the Heartless Wastes (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition: Birthright, Campaign Expansion/3147) de Ed Stark (TSR 3147)
- CAMPAIGN OPTION: Council of Wyrms Setting de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 11383)
- Council of Wyrms (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, 3bks 3maps 12RefCards) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 11383)
- Dark Sun: Campaign Setting (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Timothy B. Brown (TSR 2400)
- Freedom (Ds1, Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Dark Sun Module) de Troy Denning (TSR 2401)
- Slave Tribes (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Accessory DSR1) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2404)
- Road to Urik (Dsq1, Dark Sun Game): Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Official Game Adventure de David Cook (TSR 2406)
- Dune Trader, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Dark Sun DSR2 Accessory) de Anthony Pryor (TSR 2407)
- Dragon Kings (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dark Sun World Game Accessory, No. 2408) de Timothy B. Brown (TSR 2408)
- Arcane Shadows (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2410)
- Veiled Alliance (AD&D/Dark Sun Accessory DSR3) (DSR3, Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, 2411) de Allen Varney (TSR 2411)
- Dark Sun, Asticlian Gambit / Dsq3 Game Adventure, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Anthony Pryor (TSR 2412)
- Valley of Dust and Fire (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Dark Sun Accessory DSR4) de L. Richard Baker (TSR 2413)
- Dark Sun: Dragon's Crown AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun, DSE1) de Tsr Inc (TSR 2416)
- Black Flames (AD&D/Dark Sun Module DSM1) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dsm1 Adventure Module, 2417) de Sam Witt (TSR 2417)
- The Ivory Triangle (AD&D/Dark Sun Boxed Set, Accessory) (Accessory Boxed Set, Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, 2418) de Tsr (TSR 2418)
- The Complete Gladiator's Handbook (AD&D/Dark Sun Accessory CGR2) de Walter M. Baas (TSR 2419)
- City-State of Tyr (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun Setting) de Walter M. Baas (TSR 2420)
- Merchant House of Amketch (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun, DSM2) de L. Richard Baker (TSR 2421)
- Earth, Air, Fire and Water (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun Setting) de Doug Stewart (TSR 2422)
- Elves of Athas (DSS3 Accessory) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2423)
- Marauders of Nibenay (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dark Sun, Dsm3) de William W. Connors (TSR 2424)
- Black Spine (DARK SUN) de Walter Baas (TSR 2428)
- Forest Maker : Advanced Dungeons & Dragons : Dark Sun de John J. Terra (TSR 2430)
- The Will and the Way (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun Setting) de L. Richard Baker (TSR 2431)
- Dark Sun: City by the Silt Sea (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying) de Shane Hensley (TSR 2432)
- Terrors Beyond Tyr (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Dark Sun Monstrous Compendium Appendix II) de Anne Gray McCready (TSR 2433)
- Thri-Kreen of Athas (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Dark Sun) de Jon Pickens (TSR 2437)
- Dark Sun Campaign Setting, Expanded and Revised de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2438)
- Windriders of the Jagged Cliffs (Dark Sun Adventure/Accessory) de Monte Cook (TSR 2439)
- Beyond the Prism Pentad (Dark Sun Campaign Setting) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2441)
- Mind Lords of the Last Sea (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun Accessory) de Matt Forbeck (TSR 2444)
- Defilers and Preservers: The Wizards of Athas (AD&D Dark Sun Accessory) de Nicky Rea (TSR 2445)
- Psionic Artifacts of Athas (Dark Sun campaign setting) de Kevin Melka (TSR 2446)
- Tales of the Lance (AD&D 2nd Edition: Dragonlance ) [BOX SET] de Harold Johnson (TSR 1074)
- New Tales: The Land Reborn (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS 2ND EDITION) de John Terra (TSR 9395)
- Dragonlance Lairs (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Dezra D. Phillips (TSR 9396)
- Ruins of UnderMountain (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 1060)
- Menzoberranzan The Famed City of the Drow, Revealed At Last! de R. A. Salvatore (TSR 1083)
- The Ruins of Myth Drannor (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 1084)
- City of Splendors (FORGOTTEN REALMS CAMPAIGN EXPANSION) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 1109)
- Ruins of Zhentil Keep (AD&D 2nd ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms, 3 Bks 3 Maps 8 Cards) de Kevin Melka (TSR 1120)
- Spellbound: Thay, Aglarond, and Rashemen (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) [BOX SET] de Anthony Pryor (TSR 1121)
- Netheril: Empire of Magic (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Forgotten Realms) de Slade (TSR 1147)
- Cormanthyr: Empire of the Elves (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms, Book Map) de Steven E. Schend (TSR 1165)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons. vol. one. Monstrous compendium (TSR 2104)
- Forgotten Realms Adventures (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Hardcover Accessory Rulebook) de Jeff Grubb (TSR 2106)
- Monstrous Compendium: Appendix (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Tsr Inc (TSR 2125)
- Draconomicon(Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) 2nd Edition, Forgotten Realms OFFICIAL GAME ACCESSORY de Nigel Findley (TSR 9297)
- Anauroch (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons : Forgotten Realms Accessory) de Troy Denning (TSR 9320)
- The Drow of the Underdark: Forgotten Realms Accessory, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 9326)
- The Great Glacier (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Rick Swan (TSR 9351)
- Haunted Halls of Eveningstar (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms Module, FRQ1) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 9354)
- Aurora's Whole Realms Catalog (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) de Anne B. Brown (TSR 9358)
- The Code of the Harpers (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 9390)
- The Seven Sisters (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 9475)
- The Sword of the Dales de James Butler (TSR 9484)
- The Secret of Spiderhaunt (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Adventure) de Jim Butler (TSR 9485)
- The Return of Randal Morn (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Jim Butler (TSR 9488)
- Pages from the Mages (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de Tsr Staff (TSR 9491)
- Wizards and Rogues of the Realms (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de William W. Connors (TSR 9492)
- Warriors and Priests of the Realms de John Terra (TSR 9509)
- Forged of Darkness (Ravenloft Accessory) de William W. Connors (TSR 9510)
- Faith and Avatars (Forgotten Realms Lore Books Accessory) de Martin (TSR 9516)
- Heroes' Lorebook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de Dale Donovan (TSR 9525)
- Volo's Guide to All Things Magical (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 9535)
- Castle Spulzeer (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms/Ravenloft) de Doug Stewart (TSR 9544)
- Prayers From the Faithful (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 9546)
- Cult of the Dragon (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Forgotten Realms) de Dale Donovan (TSR 9547)
- Powers & Pantheons de Eric L. Boyd (TSR 9563)
- For Duty and Deity (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) de Dale Donovan (TSR 9574)
- Demihuman Deities (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Forgotten Realms) de Eric L. Boyd (TSR 9585)
- Secrets of the Magister (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Wizards Team (TSR 11430)
- The City of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures) Boxed Set de Douglas Niles (TSR 1043)
- The City of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures) Boxed Set de Douglas Niles (TSR 1043)
- The City of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures) Boxed Set de Douglas Niles (TSR 1043)
- The City of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures) Boxed Set de Douglas Niles (TSR 1043)
- The City of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures) Boxed Set de Douglas Niles (TSR 1043)
- Greyhawk Adventures: From the Ashes/Boxed Set (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Ed) de Tsr (TSR 1064)
- Greyhawk Wars (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying) de David Cook (TSR 1068)
- Monstrous Compendium: Greyhawk Adventures (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, Appendix) de Tsr Staff (TSR 2107)
- Gargoyle (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Greyhawk Adventures module WG9) de David Collins (TSR 9251)
- Fate of Istus (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Greyhawk module WG8) de Tsr Hobbies (TSR 9253)
- Falcon's Revenge (AD&D/Greyhawk Module WGA1) de Richard W. Brown (TSR 9279)
- Greyhawk Ruins (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module WGR1) de Blake Mobley (TSR 9292)
- Treasures of Greyhawk (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, WGR2) de Tom Prusa (TSR 9360)
- Rary the Traitor (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Tsr Hobbies (TSR 9386)
- The Marklands (World of Greyhawk WGR4) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Carl Sargent (TSR 9398)
- Iuz the Evil (AD&D/Greyhawk Module WGR5) de Carl Sargent (TSR 9399)
- City of Skulls (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition/Greyhawk Adventures) de Carl Sargent (TSR 9405)
- Border Watch (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures Accessory WGM1) de Paul T. Riegel (TSR 9406)
- Greyhawk: The Adventure Begins (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Roger Moore (TSR 9577)
- Player's Guide to Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D) de Anne Browne (TSR 9578)
- The Star Cairns: First in the Lost Tomb Series (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Greyhawk Adventure) de Sean K. Reynolds (TSR 9579)
- Crypt of Lyzandred the Mad (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Greyhawk Setting) de Sean K. Reynolds (TSR 9580)
- Vecna Reborn (AD&D/Ravenloft Accessory) de Monte Cook (TSR 9582)
- The Scarlet Brotherhood (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Greyhawk Setting) de Sean Reynolds (TSR 11374)
- Against The Giants: The Liberation Of Geoff (AD&D/Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 25th Anniversary adventure) de Sean Reynolds (TSR 11413)
- Slavers de Sean Reynolds (TSR 11624)
- Storm Riders (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, : Forgotten Realms Adventure FRA1) de Troy Denning (TSR 9281)
- Black Courser (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms, FRA2) de Troy Denning (TSR 9290)
- Blood Charge (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Horde Module FRA3) de Troy Denning (TSR 9304)
- Monstrous Compendium: Kara-Tur Appendix (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Tsr Staff (TSR 2116)
- Ronin Challenge (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures Module OA6) de Curtis Smith (TSR 9257)
- Oa7 Test of the Samurai (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Forgotten Realms, Oriental Game Adventure : Kara-Tur the Eastern Realms) de Rick Swan (TSR 9258)
- Ninja Wars (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures Module FROA1) de Nigel Findley (TSR 9307)
- Kara-Tur: Trail Map/Tm5 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Forgotten Realms) de Not Available (TSR 9402)
- Lankhmar Campaign Setting de Shane Lacy Hensley (TSR 1144)
- Lankhmar City of Adventure (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Official Game Accessory) de Anthony Pryor (TSR 2137)
- Lankhmar, City of Adventure de Bruce Nesmith (TSR 2137)
- Thieves of Lankhmar, LNA1 AD&D Official Game Adventure de Nigel Findley (TSR 9276)
- Wonders of Lankhmar (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Lankhmar Module LNR1) de Dale "Slade" Henson (TSR 9295)
- Prince of Lankhmar de Dale Henson (TSR 9318)
- Tales of Lankhmar (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module LNR2) de Anthony Pryor (TSR 9329)
- Slayers of Lankhmar (AD&D/Lankhmar Module LNQ1) de Slade Henson (TSR 9371)
- Rogues in Lankhmar (ADVANCED DUNGEONS AND DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Wes Nicholson (TSR 9461)
- Cutthroats of Lankhmar (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons 2nd Edition) de Wes Nicholson (TSR 9470)
- Avengers in Lankhmar de Dale Henson (TSR 9481)
- "The Masque of the Red Death" and Other Tales (RAVENLOFT, CAMPAIGN EXPANSION) de Edgar Allan Poe (TSR 1103)
- Hour of the Knife (AD&D/Ravenloft) de Bruce Nesmith (TSR 9456)
- Howls in the Night (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Ravenloft Adventure) de Colin McComb (TSR 9466)
- The Gothic Earth Gazetteer (AD&D Horror Roelplaying, Ravenloft) de William W. Connors (TSR 9498)
- A Guide to Transylvania (AD&D Horror Roleplaying, Ravenloft) de Nicky Rea (TSR 9529)
- Maztica Campaign Set de Douglas Niles (TSR 1066)
- Fires of Zatal de Jeff Grubb (TSR 9333)
- Endless Armies de Jeff Grubb (TSR 9340)
- City of Gold de John Nephew (TSR 9349)
- Karameikos : kingdom of adventure de Jeff Grubb (TSR 2500)
- Monstrous compendium appendix (TSR 2501)
- Hail the heroes : audio CD adventure de Tim Beach (TSR 2502)
- Planescape Campaign Setting (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de David "Zeb" Cook (TSR 2600)
- Eternal Boundary (PLANESCAPES ADVENTURE) de Georgia S. Stewart (TSR 2601)
- Monstrous compendium appendix de Allen Varney (TSR 2602)
- Planes of Chaos (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition: Planescape, Campaign Expansion/2603) de Wolfgang Baur (TSR 2603)
- The Well of Worlds (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons : Planescape Adventures, 2604 Book and Poster Sized Map) de Colin McComb (TSR 2604)
- In the Abyss de Skip Williams (TSR 2605)
- The Deva Spark (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Planescape) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2606)
- Planes of Law/5 Books and 5 Poster-Size Maps de Colin McComb (TSR 2607)
- Fires of Dis (AD&D/Planescape) de Not Available (TSR 2608)
- In the Cage: A Guide to Sigil (AD&D/Planescape) de Wolfgang Baur (TSR 2609)
- Player's Primer to "the Outlands" CD (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Planescape Aucio Cd Accessory) de Tsr Inc (TSR 2610)
- The Factol's Manifesto (AD&D/Planescape Accessory) de Tsr Staff (TSR 2611)
- Monstrous Compendium Appendix II (Planescape) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Accessory/2613) de Rich Baker (TSR 2613)
- Harbinger House (AD&D/Planescape Adventure) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2614)
- Planes of Conflict de Monte Cook (TSR 2615)
- Something Wild (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Planescape Setting Adventure) de Ray Vallese (TSR 2619)
- The Planewalkers Handbook (AD&D/ Planescape) de Monte Cook (TSR 2620)
- Hellbound: The Blood War de Colin McComb (TSR 2621)
- Uncaged: Faces of Sigil (Planescape Accessory) de R. V. Vallese (TSR 2624)
- A Guide to the Astral Plane (AD&D/Planescape) de Monte Cook (TSR 2625)
- Doors to the Unknown (AD&D/Planescape) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2626)
- The Great Modron March (AD&D/Planescape) de Monte Cook (TSR 2628)
- Faction War (AD&D/Planescape Adventure) de Monte Cook (TSR 2629)
- Faces of Evil: The Fiends (AD&D/Planescape) de Colin McComb (TSR 2630)
- Dead Gods (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Planescape) de Monte Cook (TSR 2631)
- Tales from the Infinite Staircase (AD&D/Planescape Adventure) de Monte Cook (TSR 2632)
- A guide to the ethereal plane : being a recital of strange conditions, ways by which one might survive, extraordinary features, and peculiar entities that abide on the ethereal plane de Bruce R. Cordell (TSR 2633)
- The Inner Planes (AD&D/Planescape) de Monte Cook (TSR 2634)
- Monstrous Compendium, Appendix III (Planescape; Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Accessory/2635) de Monte Cook (TSR 2635)
- Ravenloft: Realm of Terror, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Bruce Nesmith (TSR 1053)
- Forbidden Lore (AD&D 2nd edition, Ravenloft) de Bruce Neamith (TSR 1079)
- Castles Forlorn (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Ravenloft Setting) de Lisa Smedman (TSR 1088)
- Ravenloft Campaign Setting (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, 2 Books, 2 Maps, World Posters, Tarokka Deck, DM Screen) de Tsr Staff (TSR 1108)
- The Nightmare Lands de Shane Hensley (TSR 1124)
- Bleak House: The Death of Rudolph Van Richten (AD&D Ravenloft Boxed Adventure) de William W. Connors (TSR 1141)
- Requiem: The Grim Harvest (AD&D/Ravenloft) [BOX SET] de William Connors (TSR 1146)
- The Shadow Rift (AD&D Horror Roleplaying, Ravenloft) de William W. Connors (TSR 1163)
- Monstrous Compendium: Ravenloft : Appendix (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de William Connors (TSR 2122)
- Children of the Night (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Monstrous Compendium : Ravenloff, Appendix Ii, Mc 15) de Tsr (TSR 2139)
- Monstrous Compendium Appendix III: Creatures of Darkness (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Ravenloft Accessory/2153) (No 3) de Kirk Botulla (TSR 2153)
- Domains of Dread (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Ravenloft, Campaign Setting/2174) de Steve Miller (TSR 2174)
- Feast of Goblyns (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Ravenloft Module RA1) de Blake Mobley (TSR 9298)
- Ship of Horror (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Ravenloft Setting, RA2) de Anne Brown (TSR 9321)
- Darklords, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Ravenloft) de Andria Hayday (TSR 9331)
- Book of Crypts (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Ravenloft Setting, #9336/RR2) de Dale Henson (TSR 9336)
- Touch of Death (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, 2nd Edition : Ravenloft, Ra3) de Bruce Nesmith (TSR 9338)
- Van Richten's Guide to Vampires (AD&D: Ravenloft Accessory RR3) de Nigel Findley (TSR 9345)
- Islands of Terror (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Ravenloft RR4/9348) de Colin McComb (TSR 9348)
- Night of the Walking Dead (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition: Ravenloft, Adventure/9352/RQ1) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 9352)
- Van Richten's Guide to Ghosts (AD&D/Ravenloft Accessory RR5) de William W. Connors (TSR 9355)
- Thoughts of Darkness (AD&D/Ravenloft Module RQ2) de David Wise (TSR 9364)
- Ravenloft: From the Shadows RQ3 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2d Edition) de Bruce Nesmith (TSR 9375)
- Van Richten's Guide to the Lich (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Ravenloft, #9412) de Erik Haddock (TSR 9412)
- Roots of Evil (Ravenloft, Adventure Rm1) de E. Haddock (TSR 9413)
- The Created (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Rm2, 2nd Edition : Ravenloff Official Game Adventure) de Tsr Inc (TSR 9414)
- Web of Illusion (AD&D/Ravenloft Module RM3) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Ravenloff Offical Game Adventure, Rm3, 9415) de Ed Haddock (TSR 9415)
- Van Richten's Guide to Werebeasts (AD&D 2nd Edition, Ravenloft Accessory) de Nigel Findley (TSR 9416)
- Van Richten's Guide to the Created (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Teeuwynn Woodruff (TSR 9417)
- House of Strahd (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Tracy Hickman (TSR 9418)
- Dark of the Moon (AD&D 2nd Ed Roleplaying, Ravenloft Adventure) de Thomas M. Reid (TSR 9419)
- Adam's Wrath: Ravenloft Official Game Adventure, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, No. 9439) de Lisa Smedman (TSR 9439)
- Van Richten's Guide to the Ancient Dead (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Ravenloft, Campaign Accessory/9451) de Skip Williams (TSR 9451)
- The Awakening (AD&D 2nd Ed Roleplaying, Ravenloft Adventure) de Lisa Smedman (TSR 9452)
- When Black Roses Bloom (AD&D/Ravenloft) de Lisa Smedman (TSR 9476)
- Van Richten's Guide to Fiends (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons : Ravenloft, No 9477) de Teeuwynn Woodruff (TSR 9477)
- Circle of Darkness (AD&D Roleplaying, Ravenloft Adventure) de Scott Bittner (TSR 9493)
- A light in the belfry : audio CD adventure de William W. Connors (TSR 9494)
- Chilling Tales (Ravenloft Adventure) de Lisa Smedman (TSR 9495)
- Van Richten's Guide to the Vistani (Ravenloft Official Game Accessory) de David Wise (TSR 9496)
- The Evil Eye (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Roleplaying, Ravenloft) de Steve Kurtz (TSR 9497)
- Neither Man Nor Beast (Ravenloft Adventure) de Jeff Grubb (TSR 9499)
- Children of the Night: Vampires (AD&D 2nd Ed Roleplaying, Ravenloft Accessory) de Steve Miller (TSR 9513)
- Death Unchained (AD&D/Ravenloft Horror Module) de Lisa Smedman (TSR 9523)
- Death Ascendant (AD&D/Ravenloft Horror Module) de Lisa Smedman (TSR 9526)
- The Forgotten Terror (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Ravenloft/Forgotten Realms) de William W. Connors (TSR 9537)
- Servants of Darkness de Steve Miller (TSR 9541)
- Children of the Night: Ghosts de Kargat (TSR 9555)
- Champions of the Mists (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Ravenloft Setting) de Willam W. Connors (TSR 9559)
- Children of the Night: Werebeasts (Accessory) de William W. Connors (TSR 9583)
- Children of the Night: The Created de Andria Hayday (TSR 11360)
- Carnival (AD&D Ravenloft) de John W. Mangrum (TSR 11382)
- Van Richten's Monster Hunter's Compendium, Vol One (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Ravenloft) de Nigel Findley (TSR 11447)
- Van Richten's monster hunter's compendium. Volume 2 de William W. Connors (TSR 11507)
- Van Richten's Monster Hunter's Compendium, Vol Three (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Ravenloft) de Steve Miller (TSR 11613)
- Red Steel: The Savage Coast de Tim Beach (TSR 2504)
- Red Steel: Savage Baronies de Tim Beach (TSR 9500)
- Spelljammer: Adventures in Space (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, 2bks 4maps cards counters) de Jeff Grubb (TSR 1049)
- Legend of Spelljammer (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying) de Jeff Grubb (TSR 1065)
- War Captain's Companion (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Spelljammer Setting) de Dale Henson (TSR 1072)
- The Astromundi Cluster (Spelljammer Game Accessory 1087) de Sam Witt (TSR 1087)
- Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Monstrous Compendium/Mc7 (Spelljammer Appendix) de Tsr Staff (TSR 2109)
- Monstrous Compendium: Spelljammer Appendix de John Terra (TSR 2119)
- The Complete spacefarer's handbook (TSR 2130)
- Wildspace (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Spelljammer Adventure, SJA1) de Allen Varney (TSR 9273)
- Lost Ships (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Accessory SJR1) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 9280)
- Skull and Crossbows (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Module SJA2) de Nigel Findley (TSR 9286)
- Sja3 Crystal Spheres Module # (ADVANCED DUNGEONS&DRAGONS) de Tsr Staff (TSR 9299)
- Realmspace (SPELLJAMMER) de Dale Henson (TSR 9312)
- Dungeon Master's Screen (SPELLJAMMER) de James Lafountain (TSR 9313)
- Sja4, Under the Dark Fist (Advanced Dungeon and Dragons/2nd Edition Spelljammer-Module) de Grant Boucher (TSR 9325)
- Practical Planetology (AD&D/Spelljammer Module SJR4) de Nigel D. Findley (TSR 9328)
- Goblin's Return (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Module SJS1) de Bruce Nesmith (TSR 9343)
- Heart of the Enemy (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Rick Swan (TSR 9347)
- Greyspace (Sjr6 Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Accessory) de Nigel Findley (TSR 9374)
- Krynnspace (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Accessory SJR7) de Jean Rabe (TSR 9409)
- Space Lairs (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Accessory SJR8) de Nicky Rea (TSR 9411)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons A Series Adventures
- Slave Pits of the Undercity (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module A1) de David Cook (1)
- Secret Of The Slavers Stockade - Dungeon Module A2 de Harold Johnson (2)
- Assault on the Aerie of the Slave Lords (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module A3) de Allen Hammack (3)
- Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Dungeon Module A4, In the Dungeons of the Slave Lords de Lawrence Schick (4)
- Slavers de Sean Reynolds
- Scourge of the Slavelords Supermodule A1-4 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus 1-4)
- [Advanced Dungeons & Dragons hardcover reprint publications] de Gary Gygax (Omnibus 0-4)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons C Series Adventures
- Hidden Shrine of Tamoachan (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module C1) de Harold Johnson (1)
- Hidden Shrine of Tamoachan (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module C1) de Harold Johnson (1)
- Hidden Shrine of Tamoachan (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module C1) de Harold Johnson (1)
- The Ghost Tower of Inverness (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module C2) de Allen Hammack (2)
- The Lost Island of Castanamir (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, RPGA Module C3) de Ken Rolston (3)
- To Find a King (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Module C4) de Robert Blake (4)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Official Competition Adventure: The Bane of Llywelyn [An Adventure for 6-10 Characters, Level 4-7] de Bob Blake (5)
- Official RPGA Tournament Handbook (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons module C6) de Daniel Kramarsky (6)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons CA Adventure Series
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons CB Series Adventures
- Conan: Unchained! (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module CB1) de David Cook (1)
- Conan: Against Darkness (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module CB2) de Ken Rolston (2)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons D Series Adventures
- Descent Into the Depths of the Earth: Dungeon Module D1 (First of 3 Modules) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Gary Gygax (1)
- Shrine of the Kuo-Toa (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module D2) de Gary Gygax (2)
- Dungeon Module D3 - Vault of the Drow (Adv. Dungeons & Dragons, D3) de Gary Gygax (3)
- Dungeon Module D3 - Vault of the Drow (Adv. Dungeons & Dragons, D3) de Gary Gygax (3)
- Descent into the Depths of the Earth (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module D1-2) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus D1-2)
- Queen of the Spiders (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D Supermodule GDQ1-7) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus D1-3)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons EX Series Adventures
- Dungeonland (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module EX1) de E. Gary Gygax (1)
- The Land Beyond the Magic Mirror (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Module EX2) de E. Gary Gygax (2)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons G Series Adventures
- Dungeons and Dragons Advanced Dungeon Module 1 (Steading of the Hill Giant Chief, First Of 3 Modules) de E. Gary Gygax (1)
- Dungeons and Dragons Advanced Dungeon Module G2 (The Glacial Rift of The Frost Giant Jarl, G2) de E. Gary Gygax (2)
- Hall of the Fire Giant King (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module G3) de Gary Gygax (3)
- Against The Giants: The Liberation Of Geoff (AD&D/Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 25th Anniversary adventure) de Sean Reynolds (4-6)
- Dungeon Module G1-2-3 Against the Giants (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus G1-3)
- Queen of the Spiders (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D Supermodule GDQ1-7) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus G1-3)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons I Series Adventures
- Dwellers of the Forbidden City: An Adventure for Character Levels 4-7 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de David Cook (1)
- Tomb of the Lizard King (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D Module I2) de Mark Acres (2)
- Pharaoh: Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Adventure Module (Module I3 for Characters Levels 5-7) de Tracy Hickman, Hickman, Laura (3)
- Oasis of the White Palm (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Adventure, Module I4 / Desert of Desolation Series, No. 9053) de Philip Meyers (4)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Adventure Module Lost Tomb Of Martek (Desert Of Desolation) de Tracy Raye Hickman (5)
- Ravenloft, I6 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Official Game Adventure #9075) de Tracy Hickman (6)
- Baltron's Beacon (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module I7) de Philip Meyers (7)
- Ravager of Time: Module I8 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Tsr (8)
- Day of Al'Akbar (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module I9) de Allen Hammack (9)
- Ravenloft II: The House on Gryphon Hill : Module I10 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Tracy Hickman (10)
- Needle (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module I11) de Frank Mentzer (11)
- The Egg of the Phoenix: Special Module I12 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Frank Mentzer (12)
- Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Special Module I13 : Adventure Pack 1 de Deborah Christian (13)
- Swords of the Iron Legion: Forgotten Realms Module I14 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Mike Breault (14)
- Desert of Desolation (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module I3-5) de Tracy Hickman (Omnibus 3-5)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons L Series Adventures
- The Secret Of Bone Hill (Dungeon Module L1 for Advanced D&D Game) de Lenard Lakofka (1)
- The Assassin's Knot (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module L2) de Len Lakofka (2)
- Deep Dwarven Delve de Len Lakofka (3)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons MV Adventure Series
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons N Series Adventures
- Against the Cult of the Reptile God de Douglas Niles (1)
- The Forest Oracle (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module N2) de Carl Smith (2)
- Destiny of Kings (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Adventure, No. N3) de Stephen Bourne (3)
- The Destiny of Kings de Stephen; Winter Bourne (3)
- Treasure Hunt (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module N4) de Aaron Allston (4)
- Under Illefarn (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Forgotten Realms Module N5) de Steve Perrin (5)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Q Series Adventures
- Dungeon Module Q1: Queen of the Demonweb Pits (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de David Sutherland Iii (1)
- Queen of the Spiders (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D Supermodule GDQ1-7) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons RS Adventure Series
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons S Series Adventures
- Tomb of Horrors: Dungeon Module S1 Deluxe Set (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Gary Gygax (1)
- Tomb of Horrors: Dungeon Module S1 Deluxe Set (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Gary Gygax (1)
- White Plume Mountain (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module, No. S2) de Lawrence Schick (2)
- White Plume Mountain (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module, No. S2) de Lawrence Schick (2)
- Expedition to the Barrier Peaks Dungeon Module S3 (AD& D Adventure for Character Levels 8-12) de Gary Gygax (3)
- The Lost Caverns of Tsojcanth (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module S4) de Gary Gygax (4)
- Realms of Horror (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module S1-4) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus 1-4)
- [Advanced Dungeons & Dragons hardcover reprint publications] de Gary Gygax (Omnibus 1-4)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons T Series Adventures
- The Village of Hommlet (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Gary Gygax (1)
- The Village of Hommlet de E. Gary Gygax (1)
- The Temple of Elemental Evil (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, official game adventure) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus 1-4)
- Temple of Elemental Evil (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D Supermodule T1-4) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus 1-4)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons U Series Adventures
- The Sinister Secret Of Saltmarsh (AD&D Roleplaying, Module U1) de Dave Browne (1)
- Danger at Dunwater: An Adventure for Character Levels 1-4 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Dave J. Browne and Don Turnbull (2)
- The Final Enemy (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Adventure Module U3, An Adventure for Character Levels 3-5) de Dave J. Browne (3)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons UK Series Adventures
- [Advanced Dungeons and Dragons]. an adventure for character levels 4-7 / Beyond the crystal cave de Dave J. Browne (1)
- The Sentinel (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module UK2) de Graeme Morris (2)
- The Gauntlet (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module UK3) de Graeme Morris (3)
- When a Star Falls (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module UK4) de Graeme Morris (4)
- Eye of the Serpent (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module UK5) de Graeme Morris (5)
- All That Glitters (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module UK6) de Jim Bambra (6)
- Dark Clouds Gather (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module UK7) de Jim Bambra (7)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons WG Series Adventures
- The Forgotten Temple of Tharizdun Campaign Module WG4 AD&D de Gary Gygax (4)
- Mordenkainen's Fantastic Adventure (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module WG5) de Robert J Kuntz (5)
- Isle of the Ape (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Greyhawk Adventure Map, WG6/9153) de Gary Gygax (6)
- Castle Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module WG7) de Mike Breault (7)
- Fate of Istus (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Greyhawk module WG8) de Tsr Hobbies (8)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons WGR Series
Blackmoor
- Adventures in Blackmoor (Dungeons & Dragons Module DA1) de Dave L. Arneson
- Temple of the Frog (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Module DA2) de Dave L. Arneson
- City of the Gods (Dungeons and Dragons: Blackmoor Module DA3) de Dave L. Arneson
- The Duchy of Ten: Standard Module Da4 (Dungeons & Dragons) de Dave Arneson
Bloodstone Modules
- Bloodstone Pass (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Battlesystem, Module H1) de Douglas Niles (H1)
- The Mines of Bloodstone: Standard Module H2 de Michael Dobson (H2)
- The Bloodstone Wars [Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Official Adventure Game] [For Character Levels 17-20] de Doug Niles (H3)
- The Throne of Bloodstone (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms Adventure, No. H4) de Douglas Niles (H4)
Character Challenge Series
- Fighter's Challenge (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de John Terra (HHQ1)
- Wizard's Challenge (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Hhq2) de Tim Beach (HHQ2)
- Thief's challenge de Troy Christensen (HHQ3)
- Cleric's Challenge (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Hhq4/9429) de L. Richard Baker (HHQ4)
- Fighter's Challenge II (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Drew Bittner (HHQ5)
- Wizard's Challenge II (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Kevin Melka (HHQ6)
- Thief's Challenge II: Beacon Point (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Terry Amthor (HHQ7)
- Cleric's Challenge II (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Culotta (HHQ8)
Council of Wyrms
- CAMPAIGN OPTION: Council of Wyrms Setting de Bill Slavicsek (omnibus 1-3)
- Council of Wyrms (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, 3bks 3maps 12RefCards) de Bill Slavicsek (omnibus 1-3)
D&D 3.0 Adventure Path
- Return to the temple of elemental evil de Monte Cook (Level 4-14)
Dark Sun Epics
- Dark Sun: Dragon's Crown AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun, DSE1) de Tsr Inc (DSE1)
- Black Spine (DARK SUN) de Walter Baas (DSE2)
Dark Sun Flip-Books Series 1
- Freedom (Ds1, Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Dark Sun Module) de Troy Denning (DS1)
- Road to Urik (Dsq1, Dark Sun Game): Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Official Game Adventure de David Cook (DSQ1)
- Arcane Shadows (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Bill Slavicsek (DSQ2)
- Dark Sun, Asticlian Gambit / Dsq3 Game Adventure, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Anthony Pryor (DSQ3)
- Dark Sun: Dragon's Crown AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun, DSE1) de Tsr Inc (DSE1)
Dark Sun Flip-Books Series 2
- Black Flames (AD&D/Dark Sun Module DSM1) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dsm1 Adventure Module, 2417) de Sam Witt (DSM1)
- Merchant House of Amketch (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun, DSM2) de L. Richard Baker (DSM2)
- Marauders of Nibenay (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dark Sun, Dsm3) de William W. Connors (DSM3)
- Black Spine (DARK SUN) de Walter Baas (DSE2)
Dark Sun Mission
- Black Flames (AD&D/Dark Sun Module DSM1) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dsm1 Adventure Module, 2417) de Sam Witt (DSM1)
- Merchant House of Amketch (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun, DSM2) de L. Richard Baker (DSM2)
- Marauders of Nibenay (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dark Sun, Dsm3) de William W. Connors (DSM3)
Dark Sun Monstrous Compendiums
- Terrors Beyond Tyr (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Dark Sun Monstrous Compendium Appendix II) de Anne Gray McCready (2)
Dark Sun Quests
- Road to Urik (Dsq1, Dark Sun Game): Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Official Game Adventure de David Cook (DSQ1)
- Arcane Shadows (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Bill Slavicsek (DSQ2)
- Dark Sun, Asticlian Gambit / Dsq3 Game Adventure, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Anthony Pryor (DSQ3)
Dark Sun Reference
- Slave Tribes (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Accessory DSR1) de Bill Slavicsek (DSR1)
- Dune Trader, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Dark Sun DSR2 Accessory) de Anthony Pryor (DSR2)
- Veiled Alliance (AD&D/Dark Sun Accessory DSR3) (DSR3, Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, 2411) de Allen Varney (DSR3)
- Valley of Dust and Fire (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Dark Sun Accessory DSR4) de L. Richard Baker (DSR4)
Dark Sun RPG
- Dark Sun: Campaign Setting (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Timothy B. Brown (TSR 2400)
- Freedom (Ds1, Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Dark Sun Module) de Troy Denning (TSR 2401)
- Slave Tribes (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Accessory DSR1) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2404)
- Road to Urik (Dsq1, Dark Sun Game): Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Official Game Adventure de David Cook (TSR 2406)
- Dune Trader, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Dark Sun DSR2 Accessory) de Anthony Pryor (TSR 2407)
- Dragon Kings (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dark Sun World Game Accessory, No. 2408) de Timothy B. Brown (TSR 2408)
- Arcane Shadows (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2410)
- Veiled Alliance (AD&D/Dark Sun Accessory DSR3) (DSR3, Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, 2411) de Allen Varney (TSR 2411)
- Dark Sun, Asticlian Gambit / Dsq3 Game Adventure, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Anthony Pryor (TSR 2412)
- Valley of Dust and Fire (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Dark Sun Accessory DSR4) de L. Richard Baker (TSR 2413)
- Dark Sun: Dragon's Crown AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun, DSE1) de Tsr Inc (TSR 2416)
- Black Flames (AD&D/Dark Sun Module DSM1) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dsm1 Adventure Module, 2417) de Sam Witt (TSR 2417)
- The Ivory Triangle (AD&D/Dark Sun Boxed Set, Accessory) (Accessory Boxed Set, Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, 2418) de Tsr (TSR 2418)
- The Complete Gladiator's Handbook (AD&D/Dark Sun Accessory CGR2) de Walter M. Baas (TSR 2419)
- City-State of Tyr (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun Setting) de Walter M. Baas (TSR 2420)
- Merchant House of Amketch (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun, DSM2) de L. Richard Baker (TSR 2421)
- Earth, Air, Fire and Water (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun Setting) de Doug Stewart (TSR 2422)
- Elves of Athas (DSS3 Accessory) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2423)
- Marauders of Nibenay (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Dark Sun, Dsm3) de William W. Connors (TSR 2424)
- Black Spine (DARK SUN) de Walter Baas (TSR 2428)
- Forest Maker : Advanced Dungeons & Dragons : Dark Sun de John J. Terra (TSR 2430)
- The Will and the Way (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun Setting) de L. Richard Baker (TSR 2431)
- Dark Sun: City by the Silt Sea (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying) de Shane Hensley (TSR 2432)
- Terrors Beyond Tyr (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Dark Sun Monstrous Compendium Appendix II) de Anne Gray McCready (TSR 2433)
- Thri-Kreen of Athas (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Dark Sun) de Jon Pickens (TSR 2437)
- Dark Sun Campaign Setting, Expanded and Revised de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2438)
- Windriders of the Jagged Cliffs (Dark Sun Adventure/Accessory) de Monte Cook (TSR 2439)
- Beyond the Prism Pentad (Dark Sun Campaign Setting) de Bill Slavicsek (TSR 2441)
- Mind Lords of the Last Sea (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun Accessory) de Matt Forbeck (TSR 2444)
- Defilers and Preservers: The Wizards of Athas (AD&D Dark Sun Accessory) de Nicky Rea (TSR 2445)
- Psionic Artifacts of Athas (Dark Sun campaign setting) de Kevin Melka (TSR 2446)
Dark Sun Supplement
- City-State of Tyr (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun Setting) de Walter M. Baas (DSS1)
- Earth, Air, Fire and Water (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Dark Sun Setting) de Doug Stewart (DSS2)
- Elves of Athas (DSS3 Accessory) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Bill Slavicsek (DSS3)
Dragonlance - chronological {shared universe}
- The atlas of the Dragonlance world de Karen Wynn Fonstad
- The art of Dragonlance : based on the fantasy bestseller by Margaret Weis and Tracy Hickman de Margaret Weis
- The World of Krynn Trail Map (Dragonlance Accessory/TM3, 9400)
- Tales of the Lance (AD&D 2nd Edition: Dragonlance ) [BOX SET] de Harold Johnson ((352 AC?))
- Leaves from the Inn of the last home : the complete Krynn source book : compiled by Tika and Caramon Majere, proprietors de Margaret Weis ((Inn of the Last Home 1) Sourcebook)
- Dragons of Despair (Dragonlance module DL1) de Tracy Hickman ((DL1) 351 AC)
- Dragons of Flame (Dragonlance Module, No. DL2) de Douglas Niles ((DL2) 351 AC)
- Dragons of Hope (Dragonlance module DL3) de Tracy Hickman ((DL3) 352 AC)
- Dragons of Desolation (Dragonlance module DL4) de Tracy Hickman ((DL4) 352 AC)
- Dragons of Mystery (Dragonlance module DL5) de Michael Dobson ((DL5))
- Dragons of Ice (DL6, Dragonlance AD&D adventure) de Doug Niles ((DL6) 352 AC)
- Dragons of Light (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Module DL7) de Jeff Grubb ((DL7) 352 AC)
- Dragons of War (Dragonlance module DL8) de Tracy Hickman ((DL8) 352 AC)
- Dragons of Deceit (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Module DL9) de Doug Niles ((DL9) 352 AC)
- Dragons of Dreams: Dragonlance Module Dl10 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Tracy Hickman ((DL10) 352 AC)
- Dragons of Glory (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Dragonlance Supermodule DL11) de Tracy Hickman ((DL11))
- Dragons of Faith: Dragonlance Special Module Dl12 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Tsr ((DL12) 352 AC)
- Dragons of Truth (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Module DL13) de Tracy Hickman ((DL13))
- Dragons of Triumph (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, Module DL14) de Douglas Niles ((DL14))
- The Mists of Krynn (AD&D/Dragonlance Module DL15) de Mike Breault ((DL15))
- The World of Krynn, Dl16 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Dragonlance Accessory) de Douglas Niles ((DL16))
- Dragonlance Classics: 001 (ADVANCED DUNGEONS&DRAGONS) de Tracy Hickman ((DLC 1; revised DL 1-4))
- Dlc2 Dragonlance Classics Vol 2: 002 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition,) de Tsr ((DLC 2; revised DL 6-9))
- Dragonlance Classics: Vol 3 de Tsr Inc ((DLC 3; revised DL 10, 12-14))
- Dla1 Dragon Dawn Module (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Deb Christian ((DLA 1))
- Dragonlance, Official Game Adventure, Dragon Knight (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, No. 9285) de Rick Swan ((DLA 2))
- Dragonlance Official Game Adeventure: Dragon's Rest (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, DLA3, No. 9294) de Rick Swan ((DLA 3))
- Otherlands (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Accessory DLR1) de Scott Haring (DLR 1)
- Taladas: The Minotaurs (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons / Dragonlance, DLR2 Accessory) de Colin McComb (DLR 2)
- Unsung Heroes (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Dragonlance Module DLR3) de Bruce Nesmith (DLR 3)
- Dragonlance Lairs (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Dezra D. Phillips (DLT)
Dragonlance DL series
- Dragons of Despair (Dragonlance module DL1) de Tracy Hickman (DL1)
- Dragons of Flame (Dragonlance Module, No. DL2) de Douglas Niles (DL2)
- Dragons of Hope (Dragonlance module DL3) de Tracy Hickman (DL3)
- Dragons of Desolation (Dragonlance module DL4) de Tracy Hickman (DL4)
- Dragons of Mystery (Dragonlance module DL5) de Michael Dobson (DL5)
- Dragons of Ice (DL6, Dragonlance AD&D adventure) de Doug Niles (DL6)
- Dragons of Light (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Module DL7) de Jeff Grubb (DL7)
- Dragons of War (Dragonlance module DL8) de Tracy Hickman (DL8)
- Dragons of Deceit (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Module DL9) de Doug Niles (DL9)
- Dragons of Dreams: Dragonlance Module Dl10 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Tracy Hickman (DL10)
- Dragons of Glory (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Dragonlance Supermodule DL11) de Tracy Hickman (DL11)
- Dragons of Faith: Dragonlance Special Module Dl12 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Tsr (DL12)
- Dragons of Truth (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Module DL13) de Tracy Hickman (DL13)
- Dragons of Triumph (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, Module DL14) de Douglas Niles (DL14)
- The Mists of Krynn (AD&D/Dragonlance Module DL15) de Mike Breault (DL15)
- The World of Krynn, Dl16 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Dragonlance Accessory) de Douglas Niles (DL16)
- Dragonlance Classics: 001 (ADVANCED DUNGEONS&DRAGONS) de Tracy Hickman (DLC1,DL1-4)
- Dlc2 Dragonlance Classics Vol 2: 002 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition,) de Tsr (DLC2, DL6-9)
- Dragonlance Classics: Vol 3 de Tsr Inc (DLC3,DL10,12-14)
Dragonlance DLA series
- Dla1 Dragon Dawn Module (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Deb Christian (DLA1)
- Dragonlance, Official Game Adventure, Dragon Knight (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, No. 9285) de Rick Swan (DLA2)
- Dragonlance Official Game Adeventure: Dragon's Rest (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, DLA3, No. 9294) de Rick Swan (DLA3)
Dragonlance DLE series
- In Search of Dragons (AD&D/Dragonlance Module DLE1) de Rick Swan (DLE1)
- Dragon Magic (AD&D/Dragonlance Module DLE2) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Official Game Adventure) de Rick Swan (DLE2)
- Dragon Keep/Dle3 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Dragonlance Module) de Rich Swan (DLE3)
Dragonlance DLQ series
- Knight's Sword (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Colin McComb (DLQ1)
- Flint's Axe (DLQ2 ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION, 9382) de Tim Beach (DLQ2)
Dragonlance DLR series
- Otherlands (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Accessory DLR1) de Scott Haring (DLR1)
- Taladas: The Minotaurs (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons / Dragonlance, DLR2 Accessory) de Colin McComb (DLR2)
- Unsung Heroes (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Dragonlance Module DLR3) de Bruce Nesmith (DLR3)
Dragonlance DLS series
- New Beginnings (DRAGONLANCE) de Mark Acres (DLS1)
- Tree Lords: Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, Dragonlance de Steve Winter (DLS2)
- Oak Lords (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons : Dragonlance/Dls3 Adventure, 93727) de Blake Mobley (DLS3)
- Wild Elves (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, 2nd Edition : Dragonlance, Dls4) de Scott Bennie (DLS4)
Dragonlance DLT series
- New Tales: The Land Reborn (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS 2ND EDITION) de John Terra (DLT1)
- Dragonlance Lairs (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Dezra D. Phillips (DLT2)
Dragonlance RPG
- Dragons of Despair (Dragonlance module DL1) de Tracy Hickman (TSR 9130)
- Dragons of Flame (Dragonlance Module, No. DL2) de Douglas Niles (TSR 9132)
- Dragons of Hope (Dragonlance module DL3) de Tracy Hickman (TSR 9131)
- Dragons of Desolation (Dragonlance module DL4) de Tracy Hickman (TSR 9139)
- Dragons of Mystery (Dragonlance module DL5) de Michael Dobson (TSR 9135)
- Dragons of Ice (DL6, Dragonlance AD&D adventure) de Doug Niles (TSR 9140)
- Dragons of War (Dragonlance module DL8) de Tracy Hickman (TSR 9141)
- Dragons of Light (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Module DL7) de Jeff Grubb (TSR 9136)
- Dragons of Deceit (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Module DL9) de Doug Niles (TSR 9137)
- Dragons of Dreams: Dragonlance Module Dl10 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Tracy Hickman (TSR 9142)
- Dragons of Glory (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Dragonlance Supermodule DL11) de Tracy Hickman (TSR 9144)
- Dragons of Faith: Dragonlance Special Module Dl12 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Tsr (TSR 9133)
- Dragons of Truth (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Module DL13) de Tracy Hickman (TSR 9176)
- Dragons of Triumph (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, Module DL14) de Douglas Niles (TSR 9180)
- The art of Dragonlance : based on the fantasy bestseller by Margaret Weis and Tracy Hickman de Margaret Weis (TSR 8447)
- DragonLance adventures de Tracy Hickman (TSR 2021)
- The atlas of the Dragonlance world de Karen Wynn Fonstad (TSR 9448)
- The Mists of Krynn (AD&D/Dragonlance Module DL15) de Mike Breault (TSR 9231)
- The World of Krynn, Dl16 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Dragonlance Accessory) de Douglas Niles (TSR 9237)
- In Search of Dragons (AD&D/Dragonlance Module DLE1) de Rick Swan (TSR 9243)
- Dragon Magic (AD&D/Dragonlance Module DLE2) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Official Game Adventure) de Rick Swan (TSR 9244)
- The World of Krynn Trail Map (Dragonlance Accessory/TM3, 9400) (TSR 9400)
- Dragon Keep/Dle3 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Dragonlance Module) de Rich Swan (TSR 9245)
- Monstrous Compendium: Dragonlance Appendix (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Rick Swan (TSR 2105)
- Otherlands (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Accessory DLR1) de Scott Haring (TSR 9278)
- Tree Lords: Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, Dragonlance de Steve Winter (TSR 9319)
- Dragonlance Official Game Adeventure: Dragon's Rest (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, DLA3, No. 9294) de Rick Swan (TSR 9294)
- Dla1 Dragon Dawn Module (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Deb Christian (TSR 9275)
- Dragonlance, Official Game Adventure, Dragon Knight (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, No. 9285) de Rick Swan (TSR 9285)
- Dragonlance Classics: 001 (ADVANCED DUNGEONS&DRAGONS) de Tracy Hickman (TSR 9291)
- New Beginnings (DRAGONLANCE) de Mark Acres (TSR 9314)
- Time of the Dragon (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Dragonlance, Boxed Set) de David "Zeb" Cook (TSR 1050)
- Oak Lords (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons : Dragonlance/Dls3 Adventure, 93727) de Blake Mobley (TSR 9327)
- Wild Elves (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, 2nd Edition : Dragonlance, Dls4) de Scott Bennie (TSR 9334)
- Taladas: The Minotaurs (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons / Dragonlance, DLR2 Accessory) de Colin McComb (TSR 9344)
- Tales of the Lance (AD&D 2nd Edition: Dragonlance ) [BOX SET] de Harold Johnson (TSR 1074)
- Knight's Sword (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Colin McComb (TSR 9381)
- Flint's Axe (DLQ2 ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION, 9382) de Tim Beach (TSR 8382)
- Unsung Heroes (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Dragonlance Module DLR3) de Bruce Nesmith (TSR 9383)
- Dlc2 Dragonlance Classics Vol 2: 002 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition,) de Tsr (TSR 9394)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons - player's guide to the Dragonlance campaign de Jonatha Ariadne Caspian (TSR 2143)
- New Tales: The Land Reborn (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS 2ND EDITION) de John Terra (TSR 9395)
- Leaves from the Inn of the last home : the complete Krynn source book : compiled by Tika and Caramon Majere, proprietors de Margaret Weis (TSR 8446)
- Dwarven Kingdoms of Krynn, 2nd Edition (DragonLance: Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Fantasy Roleplaying) de Douglas Niles (TSR 1086)
- Dragonlance Lairs (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Dezra D. Phillips (TSR 9396)
- Dragonlance Classics: Vol 3 de Tsr Inc (TSR 9453)
- The history of Dragonlance : being the notes, journals, and memorabilia of Krynn de Margaret Weis (TSR 8372)
DragonQuest 2nd Edition
- The Shattered Statue: Standard Module Dq1 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Paul Jaquays (Adventure)
DragonQuest RPG
- The Shattered Statue: Standard Module Dq1 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Paul Jaquays (Second Edition Adventure)
Dungeon Geomorphs
- Dungeon Geomorphs Set 1: Basic Dungeon (1)
- Dungeon Geomorphs Set 2: Caves & Caverns (2)
- Dungeon Geomorphs Set 3: Lower Dungeons (3)
- Dungeon Geomorph Assortment: Set 1-3 Basic Dungeons, Caves & Caverns, Lower Dungeons (Dungeons & Dragons/D&D) de Staff (1-3)
Dungeon Magazine
- Dungeon Magazine # 1 de Roger E. Moore (1)
- Dungeon Magazine # 2 de Roger E. Moore (2)
- Dungeon Magazine # 3 de Roger E. Moore (3)
- Dungeon Magazine # 4 de Roger E. Moore (4)
- Dungeon Magazine # 5 de Roger E. Moore (5)
- Dungeon Magazine # 6 de Roger E. Moore (6)
- Dungeon Magazine # 7 de Roger E. Moore (7)
- Dungeon Magazine # 8 de Roger E. Moore (8)
- Dungeon Magazine # 9 de Barbara G. Young (9)
- Dungeon Magazine #10 de Barbara G. Young (10)
- Dungeon Magazine #11 de Barbara G. Young (11)
- Dungeon Magazine #12 de Barbara G. Young (12)
- Dungeon Magazine #13 de Barbara G. Young (13)
- Dungeon Magazine #14 de Barbara G. Young (14)
- Dungeon Magazine #15 de Barbara G. Young (15)
- Dungeon Magazine #16 de Barbara G. Young (16)
- Dungeon Magazine #17 de Barbara G. Young (17)
Dungeons & Dragons
- Dungeons and Dragons de Gary; Arneson Gygax, Dave (1977 - TSR 1001A)
- Dungeons & Dragons Basic Set (Classic Pink Box Set) de Tsr Inc (1981 - TSR 1011)
- Dungeons & Dragons fantasy adventure game basic rulebook / illustrations by Jeff Dee... (et al.) de Tom Moldvay (1981 - TSR 1011A)
- Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Adventure Game: Expert Set de Gary Gygax & Dave Arneson (1981 - TSR 1012)
- Dungeons & Dragons: Fantasy Adventure Game- Expert Rulebook de Dave Cook (1981 - TSR 1012A)
- Dungeons & Dragons : dungeon masters rulebook de Gary Gygax (1983 - TSR 1011B)
- Dungeons & Dragons : expert rulebook de Gary Gygax (1983 - TSR 1012)
- Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Role Playing Game Set 2: Expert Rules Rulebook (1983 - TSR 1012A)
- Dungeons & Dragons : players companion : book one de Gary Gygax (1984 - TSR 1013)
- Dungeons & Dragons Set 4: Master Rules (1985 - TSR 1021)
- Immortals Rules, Dungeon and Dragons Fantasy Role-Playing Game Set 5 de Gary Gygax (1986 - TSR 1017)
- Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Role Playing Game Set 5: Immortals Rules Players' Guide (1986 - TSR 1017A)
- Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Role Playing Game Set 5: Immortals Rules DM's Guide (1986 - TSR 1017B)
- Rules cyclopedia de Aaron Allston (1991 - TSR 1071)
- Wrath of the Immortals (DUNGEONS & DRAGONS GAME ACCESSORY) de Aaron Allston (1992 - TSR 1082)
- Epic Adventures With Wizards, Dragons, and Magic!/Book With Figures, Screen, Map, Dice de Troy Denning (1994 - TSR 1106)
- Dungeons & Dragons Character Record Sheet (TSR 9037 (AC6, 1985))
- Dungeon Geomorph Assortment: Set 1-3 Basic Dungeons, Caves & Caverns, Lower Dungeons (Dungeons & Dragons/D&D) de Staff (TSR 9048)
- Combat Shield and Mini-Adventure (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Accessory AC2) de Tim Kilpin (TSR 9099)
- The Shady Dragon Inn (Dungeons & Dragons accessory AC1) de Carl Smith (TSR 9100)
- The Book of Marvelous Magic (Dungeons and Dragons Game Supplement AC4) de Frank Mentzer (TSR 9116)
- 3-D Dragon Tiles Featuring "The Kidnapping of Princess Arelina" de Garry Spiegle (TSR 9121)
- 3-D Dragon Tiles: featuring The Revenge of Rusak (Dungeons & Dragons Accessory AC3) by Dave Cook (1985-08-03) de Dave Cook (TSR 9145)
- Master Player Screen: Featuring the Spindle/Ac7 (Dungeons and Dragons, Master Level Characters) (TSR 9156)
- Creature Catalogue (Dungeons & Dragons official game accessory) de Jim Bambra (TSR 9173)
- Bestiary of Dragons and Giants (Dungeons & Dragons Accessory AC10) (TSR 9211)
- The Book of Wondrous Inventions (D&D Fantasy Roleplaying, AC11) de Tsr Staff (TSR 9220)
- Tall Tales of the Wee Folk (Dungeon & Dragons / Creature Crucible Accessory, No. PC1) de John Nephew (TSR 9254)
- Top Ballista (D&D/Creature Crucible Accessory PC2) (Dungeons and Dragons Creature Crucible) de Carl Sargent (TSR 9255)
- The Sea People (Dungeons & Dragons/Creature Crucible PC3) de Jim Bambra (TSR 9277)
- Dungeons and Dragons Character Record Sheets (Dungeons and Dragons Accessory DDREF1) (Dungeons and Dragons : Official Game Accessory/9308) de Tsr (TSR 9308)
- Character & Monster Assortment (Dungeons & Dragons) de Tsr (TSR 9363)
- Night Howlers (DUNGEONS & DRAGONS CHALLENGER SERIES) de Ann Dupuis (TSR 9368)
- Creature catalog de Graeme Morris (TSR 9438)
- Dawn of the Emperors: Thyatis and Alphatia (Dungeons and Dragons Gazetteer Official Game Accessory) de Aaron Allston (TSR 1037)
- The Grand Duchy of Karameikos (Dungeons and Dragons Gazetteer GAZ1) de Aaron Allston (TSR 9193)
- The Emirate of Ylaruam: Special Module Gaz2 (Dungeons & Dragons) de Ken Rolston (TSR 9194)
- The Principalities of Glantri (Dungeons and Dragons Fantasy Roleplaying, Gazateer GAZ3) de Bruce Heard (TSR 9208)
- The Kingdom of Ierendi (Dungeons and Dragons Gazetteer GAZ4) de Anne Gray McCready (TSR 9215)
- The Elves of Alfheim (Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Roleplaying, Gazetteer GAZ5, Bk Map) de Steve Perrin (TSR 9223)
- The Dwarves of Rockhome (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ6) de Aaron Allston (TSR 9227)
- The Northern Reaches (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ7) de Ken Rolston (TSR 9230)
- Five Shires (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ8) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 9232)
- Minrothad Guilds (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ9) de Deborah Christian (TSR 9236)
- The Orcs of Thar (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer, Gaz 10, 9241 : Official Game Accessory) de Bruce Heard (TSR 9241)
- The Golden Khan of Ethengar (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ12) de Jim Bambra (TSR 9246)
- The Republic of Darokin (D&D Gazetteer GAZ11) de Scott Haring (TSR 9250)
- Gazetteer: The Shadow Elves (Dungeons and Dragons/Gaz 13) de Carl Sargent (TSR 9287)
- The Atruaghin Clans (Dungeons & Dragons/Gazetteer Accessory GAZ14) de William W. Connors (TSR 9306)
- Hollow World Campaign Set de Aaron Allston (TSR 1054)
- Sons of Azca de John Nephew (TSR 9332)
- Kingdom of Nithia de Blake Mobley (TSR 9339)
- The Milenian Empire de Anthony Herring (TSR 9384)
- Thunder Rift (Accessory, Dungeons and Dragons Game) de Colin McComb (TSR 9357)
- Dungeon Master Screen (CHALLENGER DUNGEONS AND DRAGONS) de Teuwynn Woodruff (TSR 9437)
- Up the Garden Path [Expert] (ST1)
- In Search of the Unknown (Dungeons & Dragons Module B1) (Dungeon module) de Mike Carr (TSR 9023)
- In Search of the Unknown (Dungeons & Dragons Module B1) (Dungeon module) de Mike Carr (TSR 9023)
- Keep on the Borderlands Dungeon Module B2: Dungeons & Dragons Introductory Module for Character Levels 1-3 de Gary Gygax (TSR 9034)
- The Isle of Dread (Dungeons & Dragons Adventure, No. X1) de David Cook (TSR 9043)
- The Isle of Dread (D&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Expert Set, Module X1, Book Map(s) de David Cook (TSR 9043)
- Palace of the Silver Princess (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Module B3) de Tom Moldvay (TSR 9044)
- Palace of the Silver Princess (TSR 9044)
- The Lost City (Dungeons and Dragons Module B4) de Tom Moldvay (TSR 9049)
- the gem and the staff de john van de graaf (TSR 9050)
- Castle Amber (Chateau d' Amberville) (Dungeons & Dragons Module X2) de Tom Moldvay (TSR 9051)
- Curse of Xanathon (Dungeons & Dragons Module X3) de Douglas Niles (TSR 9056)
- Maze of the Riddling Minotaur (Dungeons & Dragons Expert Set Adventure Module, No. M2) de Jeff Grubb (TSR 9060)
- Blizzard Pass (Dungeons & Dragons Module M1) de David Cook (TSR 9067)
- Master of the Desert Nomads (Dungeons & Dragons Expert Module X4) de David Cook (TSR 9068)
- Temple of Death (D&D Expert Set Adventure, X5, 9069) de David Cook (TSR 9069)
- Horror on the Hill (Dungeons & Dragons Module B5) de Douglas Niles (TSR 9078)
- War Rafts of Kron (Dungeons & Dragons Module X7) de Bruce Nesmith (TSR 9079)
- Dungeons and Dragons Quagmire! (Expert Game Adventure, Character Levels 4-10) (TSR 9081)
- Quagmire! de Merle M. Rasmussen (TSR 9081)
- Lathan's Gold (Dungeons & Dragons Module XSOLO) de Merle Rasmussen (TSR 9082)
- The Veiled Society (Dungeons & Dragons Module B6) de David Cook (TSR 9086)
- Ghost of Lion Castle (Dungeons & Dragons module BSOLO) de Merle M. Rasmussen (TSR 9097)
- Journey to the Rock (Dungeons & Dragons Module B8) de Mike Malone (TSR 9106)
- Blade of Vengeance de Jim Bambra (TSR 9108)
- Quest for the Heartstone XL-1 Expert Level Game (Dungeons and Dragons) de Micheal L. Gray (TSR 9114)
- Rahasia (Dungeons & Dragons module B7) de Tracy Hickman (TSR 9115)
- Test of the Warlords (Dungeons & Dragons Module CM1) de Douglas Niles (TSR 9117)
- Death's Ride (Dungeons & Dragons module CM2, Adventure for Character Levels 15-20) de Garry Spiegle (TSR 9118)
- Sabre River (Dungeons & Dragons, CM3) de Douglas Niles (TSR 9119)
- Drums on Fire Mountain Module X8 (Dungeons and Dragons) de Graeme Morris (TSR 9127)
- Earthshaker! (Dungeons & Dragons module CM4, Adventure for Character Levels 18-20) de David "Zeb" Cook (TSR 9128)
- The Savage Coast (Dungeons & Dragons Module X9) de Merle Rasmussen (TSR 9129)
- Castle Caldwell and Beyond (Dungeons & Dragons Module B9) de Harry Nuckols (TSR 9143)
- Vengeance of Alphaks (Dungeons and Dragons Master Module M2) de Skip Williams (TSR 9148)
- Night's Dark Terror (Dungeons & Dragons Module B10) de Graeme Morris (TSR 9149)
- Mystery of the Snow Pearls (Dungeons & Dragons Module CM5) de Anne Gray McCready (TSR 9154)
- Thunderdelve Mountain: Module Xs2 (Dungeons & Dragons) de William Carlson (TSR 9157)
- Where Chaos Reigns (Dungeons & Dragons Module CM6) de Graeme Morris (TSR 9158)
- Into the Maelstrom: Module M1 de Bruce Heard (TSR 9159)
- Red Arrow, Black Shield (Dungeon & Dragons Expert Campaign Adventure X10) de Michael S. Dobson (TSR 9160)
- Saga of the Shadow Lord (Dungeons and Dragons Module X11) de Stephen Bourne (TSR 9165)
- The Tree of Life (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Module CM7) de Bruce Heard (TSR 9166)
- The Immortal Storm (D&D Module IM1) de Frank Mentzer (TSR 9171)
- Adventures in Blackmoor (Dungeons & Dragons Module DA1) de Dave L. Arneson (TSR 9172)
- Twilight Calling (Dungeons and Dragons module M3) de Tom Moldvay (TSR 9174)
- Temple of the Frog (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Module DA2) de Dave L. Arneson (TSR 9175)
- Skarda's Mirror: Standard Module X12 (Dungeons & Dragons) de Aaron Allston (TSR 9188)
- The Wrath of Olympus: Standard Module Im2 (Dungeons & Dragons) de Bob Blake (TSR 9189)
- City of the Gods (Dungeons and Dragons: Blackmoor Module DA3) de Dave L. Arneson (TSR 9191)
- The Endless Stair (Dungeons and Dragons Module CM8) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 9192)
- Five Coins for a Kingdom: Standard Module M4 de Allen Varney (TSR 9204)
- The Duchy of Ten: Standard Module Da4 (Dungeons & Dragons) de Dave Arneson (TSR 9205)
- The Best of Intentions: Standard Module Im3 (Dungeons and Dragons, Immortal Game Adventure) de Ken Rolston (TSR 9207)
- Legacy of Blood (Dungeons and Dragons Module CM9) de Steve Perrin (TSR 9210)
- Talons of Night: Standard Module M5 (Dungeons & Dragons) de Paul Jaquays (TSR 9214)
- Crown of Ancient Glory: Standard Module X13 (Dungeons & Dragons) de Stephen Bourne (TSR 9218)
- King's Festival (Dungeons and Dragons Module B11) de Carl Sargent (TSR 9260)
- Queen's Harvest (Dungeons & Dragons Module B12) de Carl Sargent (TSR 9261)
- Eye of Traldar (Dungeons and Dragons/Module) de Carl Sargent (TSR 9271)
- The Dymrak Dread (Dda4, Dungeons and Dragons Module) de John Nephew (TSR 9272)
- Arena of Thyatis de John Nephew (TSR 9284)
- Legions of Thyatis (Dungeons and Dragons Module DDA2) de John Nephew (TSR 9296)
- Nightwail de Allen Varney (TSR 9303)
- Nightrage de Allen Varney (TSR 9310)
- Nightstorm de Allen Varney (TSR 9311)
- Quest for the Silver Sword (Module, Dungeons and Dragons Game) de William Connors (TSR 9342)
- Assault on Raven's Ruin (Dungeons & Dragons) de Tim Beach (TSR 9350)
- The Milenian Scepter de Anthony Herring (TSR 9378)
- Sword and Shield (Dungeons & Dragons, Entry Level Module Levels 1-3/Adventure) de John Terra (TSR 9387)
- The Knight of Newts (Dungeons & Dragons) de Slade Henson (TSR 9434)
- Rage of the Rakasta (Dungeons & Dragons, Adventure 9435) de William W. Connors (TSR 9435)
- In the Phantom's Wake (Dungeons & Dragons Official Game Adventure, No 9436) de Dale Henson (TSR 9436)
- In Search of Adventure: The Grand Duchy of Karameikos Anthology (Dungeons and Dragons Supermodule B1-9) de Stephanie Tabat (TSR 9190)
Dungeons & Dragons 3.5 Edition
- [Dungeons & dragons hardcover publications] (WTC 175240000)
- [Dungeons & dragons hardcover publications] (WTC 177550000)
- [Dungeons & dragons hardcover publications] (WTC 177410000)
- Dungeons & Dragons rules compendium de Chris Sims (WTC 215397200)
- [Dungeons & dragons hardcover publications] (WTC 863170000)
- Find Folio de Eric Cagle (WTC 886610000)
- [Dungeons & dragons hardcover publications] (WTC 953747200)
- [Dungeons & dragons hardcover publications] (WTC 953767200)
- [Dungeons & dragons hardcover publications] (WTC 956817200)
- [Dungeons & dragons hardcover publications]
- Expedition to the Ruins of Greyhawk (WTC 109257200)
- Expedition to the Demonweb Pits
Dungeons & Dragons 3rd Edition
- Living Greyhawk Gazetteer (Dungeons & Dragons: Living Greyhawk Campaign) de Erik Mona (TSR 11743)
- Monster Manual II de Ed Bonny (WTC 882680000)
- Return to the temple of elemental evil de Monte Cook
Dungeons & Dragons 5th Edition
- Player's Handbook de Jeremy Crawford (Core 1)
- Monster Manual de Christopher Perkins (Core 2)
- Dungeon master's guide de Mike Mearls (Core 3)
Dungeons & Dragons AC-series game accessories
- The Shady Dragon Inn (Dungeons & Dragons accessory AC1) de Carl Smith (1)
- Combat Shield and Mini-Adventure (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Accessory AC2) de Tim Kilpin (2)
- 3-D Dragon Tiles Featuring "The Kidnapping of Princess Arelina" de Garry Spiegle (3)
- The Book of Marvelous Magic (Dungeons and Dragons Game Supplement AC4) de Frank Mentzer (4)
- Master Player Screen: Featuring the Spindle/Ac7 (Dungeons and Dragons, Master Level Characters) (7)
- 3-D Dragon Tiles: featuring The Revenge of Rusak (Dungeons & Dragons Accessory AC3) by Dave Cook (1985-08-03) de Dave Cook (8)
- Creature Catalogue (Dungeons & Dragons official game accessory) de Jim Bambra (9)
- Bestiary of Dragons and Giants (Dungeons & Dragons Accessory AC10) (10)
- The Book of Wondrous Inventions (D&D Fantasy Roleplaying, AC11) de Tsr Staff (11)
Dungeons & Dragons B-series modules
- In Search of the Unknown (Dungeons & Dragons Module B1) (Dungeon module) de Mike Carr (1)
- In Search of the Unknown (Dungeons & Dragons Module B1) (Dungeon module) de Mike Carr (1)
- Keep on the Borderlands Dungeon Module B2: Dungeons & Dragons Introductory Module for Character Levels 1-3 de Gary Gygax (2)
- Palace of the Silver Princess (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Module B3) de Tom Moldvay (3)
- Palace of the Silver Princess (3)
- The Lost City (Dungeons and Dragons Module B4) de Tom Moldvay (4)
- Horror on the Hill (Dungeons & Dragons Module B5) de Douglas Niles (5)
- The Veiled Society (Dungeons & Dragons Module B6) de David Cook (6)
- Rahasia (Dungeons & Dragons module B7) de Tracy Hickman (7)
- Journey to the Rock (Dungeons & Dragons Module B8) de Mike Malone (8)
- Castle Caldwell and Beyond (Dungeons & Dragons Module B9) de Harry Nuckols (9)
- Night's Dark Terror (Dungeons & Dragons Module B10) de Graeme Morris (10)
- King's Festival (Dungeons and Dragons Module B11) de Carl Sargent (11)
- Queen's Harvest (Dungeons & Dragons Module B12) de Carl Sargent (12)
- Ghost of Lion Castle (Dungeons & Dragons module BSOLO) de Merle M. Rasmussen (SOLO)
- In Search of Adventure: The Grand Duchy of Karameikos Anthology (Dungeons and Dragons Supermodule B1-9) de Stephanie Tabat (Omnibus 1-9)
Dungeons & Dragons CM-series modules
- Test of the Warlords (Dungeons & Dragons Module CM1) de Douglas Niles (CM1)
- Death's Ride (Dungeons & Dragons module CM2, Adventure for Character Levels 15-20) de Garry Spiegle (CM2)
- Sabre River (Dungeons & Dragons, CM3) de Douglas Niles (CM3)
- Earthshaker! (Dungeons & Dragons module CM4, Adventure for Character Levels 18-20) de David "Zeb" Cook (CM4)
- Mystery of the Snow Pearls (Dungeons & Dragons Module CM5) de Anne Gray McCready (CM5)
- Where Chaos Reigns (Dungeons & Dragons Module CM6) de Graeme Morris (CM6)
- The Tree of Life (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Module CM7) de Bruce Heard (CM7)
- The Endless Stair (Dungeons and Dragons Module CM8) de Ed Greenwood (CM8)
- Legacy of Blood (Dungeons and Dragons Module CM9) de Steve Perrin (CM9)
Dungeons & Dragons Creature Crucibles
- Tall Tales of the Wee Folk (Dungeon & Dragons / Creature Crucible Accessory, No. PC1) de John Nephew (PC1)
- Top Ballista (D&D/Creature Crucible Accessory PC2) (Dungeons and Dragons Creature Crucible) de Carl Sargent (PC2)
- The Sea People (Dungeons & Dragons/Creature Crucible PC3) de Jim Bambra (PC3)
- Night Howlers (DUNGEONS & DRAGONS CHALLENGER SERIES) de Ann Dupuis (PC4)
Dungeons & Dragons DA-series modules
- Adventures in Blackmoor (Dungeons & Dragons Module DA1) de Dave L. Arneson (DA1)
- Temple of the Frog (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Module DA2) de Dave L. Arneson (DA2)
- City of the Gods (Dungeons and Dragons: Blackmoor Module DA3) de Dave L. Arneson (DA3)
- The Duchy of Ten: Standard Module Da4 (Dungeons & Dragons) de Dave Arneson (DA4)
Dungeons & Dragons DDA-series modules
- Arena of Thyatis de John Nephew (DDA1)
- Legions of Thyatis (Dungeons and Dragons Module DDA2) de John Nephew (DDA2)
- Eye of Traldar (Dungeons and Dragons/Module) de Carl Sargent (DDA3)
- The Dymrak Dread (Dda4, Dungeons and Dragons Module) de John Nephew (DDA4)
Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteers of the Known World
- The Grand Duchy of Karameikos (Dungeons and Dragons Gazetteer GAZ1) de Aaron Allston (GAZ1)
- The Emirate of Ylaruam: Special Module Gaz2 (Dungeons & Dragons) de Ken Rolston (GAZ2)
- The Principalities of Glantri (Dungeons and Dragons Fantasy Roleplaying, Gazateer GAZ3) de Bruce Heard (GAZ3)
- The Kingdom of Ierendi (Dungeons and Dragons Gazetteer GAZ4) de Anne Gray McCready (GAZ4)
- The Elves of Alfheim (Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Roleplaying, Gazetteer GAZ5, Bk Map) de Steve Perrin (GAZ5)
- The Dwarves of Rockhome (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ6) de Aaron Allston (GAZ6)
- The Northern Reaches (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ7) de Ken Rolston (GAZ7)
- Five Shires (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ8) de Ed Greenwood (GAZ8)
- Minrothad Guilds (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ9) de Deborah Christian (GAZ9)
- The Orcs of Thar (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer, Gaz 10, 9241 : Official Game Accessory) de Bruce Heard (GAZ10)
- The Republic of Darokin (D&D Gazetteer GAZ11) de Scott Haring (GAZ11)
- The Golden Khan of Ethengar (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ12) de Jim Bambra (GAZ12)
- Gazetteer: The Shadow Elves (Dungeons and Dragons/Gaz 13) de Carl Sargent (GAZ13)
- The Atruaghin Clans (Dungeons & Dragons/Gazetteer Accessory GAZ14) de William W. Connors (GAZ14)
- Dawn of the Emperors: Thyatis and Alphatia (Dungeons and Dragons Gazetteer Official Game Accessory) de Aaron Allston
Dungeons & Dragons IM-series modules
- The Immortal Storm (D&D Module IM1) de Frank Mentzer (IM1)
- The Wrath of Olympus: Standard Module Im2 (Dungeons & Dragons) de Bob Blake (IM2)
- The Best of Intentions: Standard Module Im3 (Dungeons and Dragons, Immortal Game Adventure) de Ken Rolston (IM3)
Dungeons & Dragons M-series modules
- Into the Maelstrom: Module M1 de Bruce Heard (M1)
- Vengeance of Alphaks (Dungeons and Dragons Master Module M2) de Skip Williams (M2)
- Twilight Calling (Dungeons and Dragons module M3) de Tom Moldvay (M3)
- Five Coins for a Kingdom: Standard Module M4 de Allen Varney (M4)
- Talons of Night: Standard Module M5 (Dungeons & Dragons) de Paul Jaquays (M5)
- Blizzard Pass (Dungeons & Dragons Module M1) de David Cook (MSolo1)
- Maze of the Riddling Minotaur (Dungeons & Dragons Expert Set Adventure Module, No. M2) de Jeff Grubb (MSolo2)
Dungeons & Dragons O-series modules
Dungeons & Dragons X-series modules
- The Isle of Dread (Dungeons & Dragons Adventure, No. X1) de David Cook (1)
- The Isle of Dread (D&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Expert Set, Module X1, Book Map(s) de David Cook (1)
- Castle Amber (Chateau d' Amberville) (Dungeons & Dragons Module X2) de Tom Moldvay (2)
- Curse of Xanathon (Dungeons & Dragons Module X3) de Douglas Niles (3)
- Master of the Desert Nomads (Dungeons & Dragons Expert Module X4) de David Cook (4)
- Temple of Death (D&D Expert Set Adventure, X5, 9069) de David Cook (5)
- Dungeons and Dragons Quagmire! (Expert Game Adventure, Character Levels 4-10) (6)
- Quagmire! de Merle M. Rasmussen (6)
- War Rafts of Kron (Dungeons & Dragons Module X7) de Bruce Nesmith (7)
- Drums on Fire Mountain Module X8 (Dungeons and Dragons) de Graeme Morris (8)
- The Savage Coast (Dungeons & Dragons Module X9) de Merle Rasmussen (9)
- Red Arrow, Black Shield (Dungeon & Dragons Expert Campaign Adventure X10) de Michael S. Dobson (10)
- Saga of the Shadow Lord (Dungeons and Dragons Module X11) de Stephen Bourne (11)
- Skarda's Mirror: Standard Module X12 (Dungeons & Dragons) de Aaron Allston (12)
- Crown of Ancient Glory: Standard Module X13 (Dungeons & Dragons) de Stephen Bourne (13)
- Quest for the Heartstone XL-1 Expert Level Game (Dungeons and Dragons) de Micheal L. Gray (XL1)
- Thunderdelve Mountain: Module Xs2 (Dungeons & Dragons) de William Carlson (XS2)
- Lathan's Gold (Dungeons & Dragons Module XSOLO) de Merle Rasmussen (SOLO)
Encyclopedia Magica
- Encyclopedia Magica, Volume 1 de Dale (Slade) Henson (volume 1)
- Encyclopedia Magica (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons), Vol. 2: D-P de Inc. Tsr (volume 2)
- Encyclopedia Magica (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons), Vol. 3: P-S de Tsr Staff (volume 3)
- Encyclopedia Magica Volume 4: S-Z & Index Access de Doug Stuart (volume 4)
Forgotten Realms Accessory: FOR Series
- Draconomicon(Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) 2nd Edition, Forgotten Realms OFFICIAL GAME ACCESSORY de Nigel Findley (1)
- The Drow of the Underdark: Forgotten Realms Accessory, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Ed Greenwood (2)
- Pirates of the Fallen Stars (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Curtis Scott (3)
- The Code of the Harpers (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (4)
- Elves of Evermeet (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Anne Gray McCready (5)
- The Seven Sisters (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (6)
- Giantcraft (Forgotten Realms Official Game Accessory) de Ray Winninger (7)
- Pages from the Mages (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de Tsr Staff (8)
- Wizards and Rogues of the Realms (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de William W. Connors (9)
- Warriors and Priests of the Realms de John Terra (10)
Forgotten Realms Accessory: FR Series
- Waterdeep and the North (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms, FR1) de Ed Greenwood (1)
- Moonshae (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Accessory FR2) de Douglas Niles (2)
- Empires of the Sands (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms Adventure, FR3) de Scott Haring (3)
- The Magister (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Module FR4) de Ed Greenwood (4)
- The Savage Frontier Fr5 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons : Forgotten Realms, No 9233) de Paul Jaquays (5)
- Dreams of Red Wizards/Module Fr6 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Forgotten Realms Accessory) de Steve Perrin (6)
- Hall of Heroes (AD&D/Forgotten Realms accessory FR7) de Tsr Inc (7)
- Cities of Mystery/Fr8 de Jean Rabe (8)
- The Bloodstone Lands (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms, Bk Map, FR9) de R. A. Salvatore (9)
- Old Empires (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Forgotten Realms Accessory FR10) de Scott Bennie (10)
- Dwarves Deep (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Ed Greenwood (11)
- Horde Campaign (Forgotten Realms : Accessory) de Scott Curtis (12)
- Anauroch (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons : Forgotten Realms Accessory) de Troy Denning (13)
- The Great Glacier (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Rick Swan (14)
- Gold and Glory # (FR15 ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Jeff Grubb (15)
- The Shining South (FORGOTTEN REALMS, ACCESSORY FR16) de Tom Prusa (16)
Forgotten Realms Campaign Setting
- Dreams of Red Wizards/Module Fr6 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Forgotten Realms Accessory) de Steve Perrin (1st Edition)
- Empires of the Sands (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms Adventure, FR3) de Scott Haring (1st Edition)
- Hall of Heroes (AD&D/Forgotten Realms accessory FR7) de Tsr Inc (1st Edition)
- Lords of Darkness (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/ Forgotten Realms Accessory REF5, 9240) de Ed Greenwood (1st Edition)
- Mad Monkey vs. the Dragon Claw (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures Module OA5) de Jeff Grubb (1st Edition)
- The Magister (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Module FR4) de Ed Greenwood (1st Edition)
- The Mines of Bloodstone: Standard Module H2 de Michael Dobson (1st Edition)
- Moonshae (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Accessory FR2) de Douglas Niles (1st Edition)
- Under Illefarn (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Forgotten Realms Module N5) de Steve Perrin (1st Edition)
- Ruins of Adventure (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Module) de Mike Breault (1st Edition)
- The Savage Frontier Fr5 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons : Forgotten Realms, No 9233) de Paul Jaquays (1st Edition)
- Shadowdale (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood
- Swords of the Iron Legion: Forgotten Realms Module I14 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Mike Breault (1st Edition)
- The Throne of Bloodstone (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms Adventure, No. H4) de Douglas Niles (1st Edition)
- Waterdeep and the North (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms, FR1) de Ed Greenwood (1st Edition)
- Wizards and Rogues of the Realms (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de William W. Connors (2nd edition)
- ACCURSED TOWER, THE (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de R.A. Salvatore (2nd Edition)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Forgotten Realms: Inside Ravens Bluff, The Living City, (LC2) 2nd Edition de Jean Rabe (2nd Edition)
- Anauroch (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons : Forgotten Realms Accessory) de Troy Denning (2nd Edition)
- Aurora's Whole Realms Catalog (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) de Anne B. Brown (2nd Edition)
- The Bloodstone Lands (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms, Bk Map, FR9) de R. A. Salvatore (2nd Edition)
- Calimport (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de Steven E. Schend (2nd Edition)
- Castle Spulzeer (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms/Ravenloft) de Doug Stewart (2nd Edition)
- Cities of Mystery/Fr8 de Jean Rabe (2nd Edition)
- City of Gold de John Nephew (2nd Edition)
- The city of Waterdeep trail map de Inc TSR (2nd Edition)
- Cloak and Dagger (Forgotten Realms) de Wizards Team (2nd Edition)
- The Code of the Harpers (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- Cult of the Dragon (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Forgotten Realms) de Dale Donovan (2nd Edition)
- The Dalelands de L. Richard Baker (2nd Edition)
- Demihuman Deities (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Forgotten Realms) de Eric L. Boyd (2nd Edition)
- DEMIHUMANS OF THE REALMS (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms Assessory) de Roger Moore (2nd Edition)
- Draconomicon(Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) 2nd Edition, Forgotten Realms OFFICIAL GAME ACCESSORY de Nigel Findley (2nd Edition)
- Drizzt Do'Urden's Guide to the Underdark (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) de Eric L. Boyd (2nd Edition)
- The Drow of the Underdark: Forgotten Realms Accessory, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- Dwarves Deep (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- Elminster's Ecologies: Vol 1 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Forgotten Realms) de Don Bingle (2nd Edition)
- Elminster's Ecologies Appendix II: The High Moor, The Serpent Hills (AD&D, Forgotten Realms) de Tsr Staff (2nd Edition)
- Elves of Evermeet (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Anne Gray McCready (2nd Edition)
- Fires of Zatal de Jeff Grubb (2nd Edition)
- For Duty and Deity (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) de Dale Donovan (2nd Edition)
- Forgotten Realms Adventures (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Hardcover Accessory Rulebook) de Jeff Grubb (2nd Edition)
- The Forgotten realms atlas de Karen Wynn Fonstad (2nd Edition)
- Forgotten Realms Book of Lairs (AD&D 2nd Ed, Forgotten Realms) de Tsr Staff (2nd Edition)
- The Forgotten Terror (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Ravenloft/Forgotten Realms) de William W. Connors (2nd Edition)
- Four from Cormyr (Forgotten Realms: Adventure) de John Terra (2nd Edition)
- Giantcraft (Forgotten Realms Official Game Accessory) de Ray Winninger (2nd Edition)
- Gold and Glory # (FR15 ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Jeff Grubb (2nd Edition)
- The Great Glacier (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Rick Swan (2nd Edition)
- Forgotten Realms: Hellgate Keep (Forgotten Realms Campaign) de Steven E Schend (2nd Edition)
- Heroes' Lorebook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de Dale Donovan (2nd Edition)
- Horde Campaign (Forgotten Realms : Accessory) de Scott Curtis (2nd Edition)
- Hordes of Dragonspear, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Forgotten Realms, Module FRQ2) de William W. Connors (2nd Edition)
- The Jungles of Chult (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms, FRM1 Adventure) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- Maddgoth's Castle (Undermountain Trilogy) de Steven Schend (2nd Edition)
- Marco Volo: Journey (Forgotten Realms: Marco Volo) de Anthony Pryor (2nd Edition)
- Marco Volo: Arrival (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Anthony Pryor (2nd Edition)
- Maztica Campaign Set de Douglas Niles (2nd Edition)
- The Moonsea (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de John Terra (2nd Edition)
- Old Empires (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Forgotten Realms Accessory FR10) de Scott Bennie (2nd Edition)
- Pages from the Mages (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de Tsr Staff (2nd Edition)
- Pirates of the Fallen Stars (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Curtis Scott (2nd Edition)
- Powers & Pantheons de Eric L. Boyd (2nd Edition)
- Prayers From the Faithful (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- The Return of Randal Morn (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Jim Butler (2nd Edition)
- SEA OF FALLEN STARS (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons : Forgotten Realms Campaign Expansion) de Steven E. Schend (2nd Edition)
- The Secret of Spiderhaunt (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Adventure) de Jim Butler (2nd Edition)
- Secrets of the Magister (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Wizards Team (2nd Edition)
- The Seven Sisters (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- The Shining South (FORGOTTEN REALMS, ACCESSORY FR16) de Tom Prusa (2nd Edition)
- Skullport (AD&D/Forgotten Realms: Undermountain Campaign) de Joseph Wolf (2nd Edition)
- The Sword of the Dales de James Butler (2nd Edition)
- Undermountain: Stardock (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms Dungeon Crawl Trilogy, part 3) de Steven Schend (2nd Edition)
- Undermountain: The Lost Level (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Dungeon Crawl Module) de Steven Schend (2nd Edition)
- Vilhon Reach (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Forgotten Realms) de Jim Butler (2nd Edition)
- Villains' Lorebook (AD&D/Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Forgotten Realms) de Dale Donovan (2nd Edition)
- Volo's Guide to Baldur's Gate II de Wizards Team (2nd Edition)
- Volo's Guide to the North (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- Volo's Guide to the Sword Coast (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Forgotten Realms, Official Game Accessory, No 9460) (No 2) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- Volo's Guide to All Things Magical (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- Volo's Guide to Cormyr (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- Volo's Guide to the Dalelands (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- Volo's Guide to Waterdeep (Accessory, Forgotten Realms Game) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- Warriors and Priests of the Realms de John Terra (2nd edition)
- The Wyrmskull Throne (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons : Forgotten Realms Adventure) de Steven E. Schend (2nd Edition)
- The Forgotten Realms Campaign Set (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, 2books 4maps HexGrid) de Ed Greenwood (1031)
- City System Map Set (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Forgotten Realms Accessory) de Not Available (1040)
- Ruins of UnderMountain (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (1060)
- Menzoberranzan The Famed City of the Drow, Revealed At Last! de R. A. Salvatore (TSR 1083)
- The Ruins of Myth Drannor (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (1084)
- The Ruins of Undermountain II: The Deep Levels (FORGOTTEN REALMS CAMPAIGN ADVENTURE) de Donald Bingle (1104)
- City of Splendors (FORGOTTEN REALMS CAMPAIGN EXPANSION) de Ed Greenwood (1109)
- Ruins of Zhentil Keep (AD&D 2nd ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms, 3 Bks 3 Maps 8 Cards) de Kevin Melka (TSR 1120)
- Spellbound: Thay, Aglarond, and Rashemen (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) [BOX SET] de Anthony Pryor (TSR 1121)
- The North: Guide to the Savage Frontier (Forgotten Realms Campaign Expansion) de Slade (1142)
- Netheril: Empire of Magic (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Forgotten Realms) de Slade (1147)
- LANDS OF INTRIGUE (Campaign Expansion: Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Forgotten Realms) de Steven E. Schend (1159)
- Cormanthyr: Empire of the Elves (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms, Book Map) de Steven E. Schend (TSR 1165)
- Waterdeep (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Forgotten Realms) de Ed Greenwood (9249)
- How the Mighty Are Fallen (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) de Nelson Slade Bond (9540)
- The Fall of Myth Drannor (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Arcane Age Adventure) de Steven E. Schend (9558)
- Empires of the Shining Sea de Steven E. Schend (9561)
- Bloodstone Pass (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Battlesystem, Module H1) de Douglas Niles (1st Edition)
- The Bloodstone Wars [Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Official Adventure Game] [For Character Levels 17-20] de Doug Niles (1st Edition)
- Tantras (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Module FRE2) de Ed Greenwood (9248)
- Monstrous Compendium: Appendix (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Tsr Inc (2nd Edition)
- The Player's Guide to the Forgotten Realms Campaign (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Forgotten Realms) de Tsr (2nd Edition)
- FORGOTTEN REALMS CAMPAIGN (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) de Jeff Grubb (1085)
- Black Courser (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms, FRA2) de Troy Denning (2nd Edition)
- Blood Charge (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Horde Module FRA3) de Troy Denning (2nd Edition)
- The City of Ravens Bluff (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms Adventure) (Rpga Network Adventure) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- Curse of the Azure Bonds (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Forgotten Realms Module FRC2) de Jeff Grubb (2nd Edition)
- Doom of Daggerdale (FORGOTTEN REALMS CAMPAIGN SETTING) de Wolfgang Baur (2nd Edition)
- The Dungeon of Death : a Dungeon Crawl adventure de Jason Carl (2nd Edition)
- Endless Armies de Jeff Grubb (2nd Edition)
- Faith and Avatars (Forgotten Realms Lore Books Accessory) de Martin (2nd Edition)
- Halls of the High King (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Forgotten Realms, Fa1 Adventure) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- Haunted Halls of Eveningstar (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms Module, FRQ1) de Ed Greenwood (2nd Edition)
- Marco Volo: Departure (Forgotten Realms Campaign Module) de Tim Beach (2nd Edition)
- Nightmare Keep (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms Adventure FA2) de Rick Swan (2nd Edition)
- Nightwatch: In the Living City de Walt Baas (2nd Edition)
- Ninja Wars (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures Module FROA1) de Nigel Findley (2nd Edition)
- Port of Ravens Bluff (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms Module LC4) de Rpga Network (2nd Edition)
- Ronin Challenge (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures Module OA6) de Curtis Smith (2nd Edition)
- Storm Riders (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, : Forgotten Realms Adventure FRA1) de Troy Denning (2nd Edition)
- Oa7 Test of the Samurai (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Forgotten Realms, Oriental Game Adventure : Kara-Tur the Eastern Realms) de Rick Swan (2nd Edition)
Forgotten Realms novels
- The Mines of Bloodstone: Standard Module H2 de Michael Dobson
- City of Splendors (FORGOTTEN REALMS CAMPAIGN EXPANSION) de Ed Greenwood
- The Sword of the Dales de James Butler (8201)
Greyhawk
- Ivid the Undying (WGR7)
- Tomb of Horrors: Dungeon Module S1 Deluxe Set (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Gary Gygax (S1)
- Tomb of Horrors: Dungeon Module S1 Deluxe Set (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Gary Gygax (S1)
- White Plume Mountain (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module, No. S2) de Lawrence Schick (S2)
- White Plume Mountain (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module, No. S2) de Lawrence Schick (S2)
- World of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Boxed Set) de Gary Gygax
- World of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Boxed Set) de Gary Gygax
- World of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Boxed Set) de Gary Gygax
- World of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Boxed Set) de Gary Gygax
- World of Greyhawk, folio edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Gary Gygax
- Expedition to the Barrier Peaks Dungeon Module S3 (AD& D Adventure for Character Levels 8-12) de Gary Gygax (S3)
- Dungeon Module Q1: Queen of the Demonweb Pits (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de David Sutherland Iii (Q1)
- The Secret Of Bone Hill (Dungeon Module L1 for Advanced D&D Game) de Lenard Lakofka (L1)
- The Assassin's Knot (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module L2) de Len Lakofka (L2)
- Mordenkainen's Fantastic Adventure (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module WG5) de Robert J Kuntz (WG5)
- Isle of the Ape (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Greyhawk Adventure Map, WG6/9153) de Gary Gygax (WG6)
- The Temple of Elemental Evil (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, official game adventure) de Gary Gygax (T1-4)
- Temple of Elemental Evil (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D Supermodule T1-4) de Gary Gygax (T1-4)
- Castle Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module WG7) de Mike Breault (WG7)
- Greyhawk adventures : a compendium of Greyhawk campaign ideas for the AD&D role playing system de James M. Ward (2023)
- The City of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures) Boxed Set de Douglas Niles (1043)
- The City of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures) Boxed Set de Douglas Niles (1043)
- The City of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures) Boxed Set de Douglas Niles (1043)
- The City of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures) Boxed Set de Douglas Niles (1043)
- The City of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures) Boxed Set de Douglas Niles (1043)
- Vale of the Mage (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Greyhawk Module WG12) de Jean Rabe (WG12)
- Fate of Istus (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Greyhawk module WG8) de Tsr Hobbies (WG8)
- Gargoyle (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Greyhawk Adventures module WG9) de David Collins (WG9)
- Child's play de Jean Rabe (WG10)
- Vecna Lives (AD&D/Greyhawk Module WGA4) de David "Zeb" Cook (WGA4)
- Puppets (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Greyhawk module WG11/9269) de Vince Garcia (WG11)
- Monstrous Compendium: Greyhawk Adventures (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, Appendix) de Tsr Staff (2107)
- Falcon's Revenge (AD&D/Greyhawk Module WGA1) de Richard W. Brown (WGA1)
- Greyhawk Ruins (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module WGR1) de Blake Mobley (WGR1)
- Falconmaster (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Greyhawk Module WGA2) de Anne Brown (WGA2)
- Flames of the Falcon (AD&D/Greyhawk Module WGA3) de Richard Brown (WGA3)
- Greyhawk Wars (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying) de David Cook (1068)
- Howl from the North (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Greyhawk Module WGS2) de Dale "Slade" Henson (WGS2)
- Treasures of Greyhawk (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, WGR2) de Tom Prusa (WGR2)
- Rary the Traitor (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Tsr Hobbies (WGR3)
- Greyhawk Adventures: From the Ashes/Boxed Set (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Ed) de Tsr (1064)
- Greyspace (Sjr6 Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Accessory) de Nigel Findley (9374)
- Patriots of Ulek (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons #9385/Greyhawk Adventures Module WGQ1) de Anthony Pryor (WGQ1)
- The Marklands (World of Greyhawk WGR4) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Carl Sargent (WGR4)
- Iuz the Evil (AD&D/Greyhawk Module WGR5) de Carl Sargent (WGR5)
- City of Skulls (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition/Greyhawk Adventures) de Carl Sargent (WGR6)
- Border Watch (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures Accessory WGM1) de Paul T. Riegel (WGM1)
- Return of the Eight (AD&D Fantasy Rolepaying, Greyhawk Setting) de Roger Moore (9576)
- Player's Guide to Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D) de Anne Browne (9578)
- Greyhawk: The Adventure Begins (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Roger Moore (TSR 9577)
- The Star Cairns: First in the Lost Tomb Series (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Greyhawk Adventure) de Sean K. Reynolds (9579)
- Crypt of Lyzandred the Mad (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Greyhawk Setting) de Sean K. Reynolds (9580)
- The Doomgrinder (AD&D/Greyhawk: Lost Tombs Series , No 3) de Steve Miller (9581)
- Deep Dwarven Delve de Len Lakofka (L3)
- The Scarlet Brotherhood (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Greyhawk Setting) de Sean Reynolds (TSR11374)
- Against The Giants: The Liberation Of Geoff (AD&D/Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 25th Anniversary adventure) de Sean Reynolds (G4-6)
- Slavers de Sean Reynolds (TSR 11621)
- Return To White Plume Mountain de Bruce Cordell (TSR11434)
- Living Greyhawk Gazetteer (Dungeons & Dragons: Living Greyhawk Campaign) de Erik Mona (11743)
- Return to the temple of elemental evil de Monte Cook (WTC 11843)
- Expedition to the Ruins of Greyhawk
- Scourge of the Slavelords Supermodule A1-4 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) de Gary Gygax (A1-4)
- Queen of the Spiders (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D Supermodule GDQ1-7) de Gary Gygax (Omnibus GDQ1-7)
Greyhawk Falcon
- Falcon's Revenge (AD&D/Greyhawk Module WGA1) de Richard W. Brown (1)
- Falconmaster (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Greyhawk Module WGA2) de Anne Brown (2)
- Flames of the Falcon (AD&D/Greyhawk Module WGA3) de Richard Brown (3)
Grim Harvest Trilogy
- Death Ascendant (AD&D/Ravenloft Horror Module) de Lisa Smedman
- Death Unchained (AD&D/Ravenloft Horror Module) de Lisa Smedman
- Requiem: The Grim Harvest (AD&D/Ravenloft) [BOX SET] de William Connors
Historical Reference
- Vikings Campaign Sourcebook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition: Historical Reference/9322/HR1) de David Cook (HR1)
- Charlemagne's Paladins: Campaign Sourcebook (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Book Map, HR2/9323) de Ken Rolston (HR2)
- Celts Campaign Sourcebook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Historical Reference, 2nd Edition) de Graeme Davis (HR3)
- A Mighty Fortress (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, HR4 ) de Steve Winter (HR4)
- The Glory of Rome: Campaign Sourcebook (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Historical Reference, Hr5 Rome) de David L. Pulver (HR5)
- Age of Heroes: Campaign Sourcebook: Greece (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 2nd Edition) de Nicky Rea (HR6)
- The Crusades: Campaign Sourcebook, Historical Reference, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, No. 9469) de Allen Varney (HR7)
Hollow World
- Hollow World Campaign Set de Aaron Allston (TSR1054)
- Nightwail de Allen Varney (TSR9303)
- Nightrage de Allen Varney (TSR9310)
- Nightstorm de Allen Varney (TSR9311)
- Sons of Azca de John Nephew (TSR9332)
- Kingdom of Nithia de Blake Mobley (TSR9339)
- The Milenian Scepter de Anthony Herring (TSR9378)
- The Milenian Empire de Anthony Herring (TSR9384)
Hollow World Modules
- The Milenian Scepter de Anthony Herring (HWQ1)
- Nightwail de Allen Varney (HWA1)
- Nightrage de Allen Varney (HWA2)
- Nightstorm de Allen Varney (HWA3)
Hollow World Reference
- Sons of Azca de John Nephew (HWR1)
- Kingdom of Nithia de Blake Mobley (HWR2)
- The Milenian Empire de Anthony Herring (HWR3)
Horde RPG
- Horde Campaign (Forgotten Realms : Accessory) de Scott Curtis
- Storm Riders (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, : Forgotten Realms Adventure FRA1) de Troy Denning (FRA1)
- Black Courser (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms, FRA2) de Troy Denning (FRA2)
- Blood Charge (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Horde Module FRA3) de Troy Denning (FRA3)
Jakandor
- JAKANDOR: LAND OF LEGEND (Adventure Supplement) de Kirk Botula
- JAKANDOR: ISLAND OF WAR (Steel & Bone Campaign Setting) de Kirk Botula
- JAKANDOR: ISLE OF DESTINY (Adventure Supplement) de Kirk Botula
Lankhmar RPG
- Avengers in Lankhmar de Dale Henson (TSR 9481)
- Cutthroats of Lankhmar (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons 2nd Edition) de Wes Nicholson (TSR 9470)
- Lankhmar Campaign Setting de Shane Lacy Hensley (TSR 1144)
- Lankhmar City of Adventure (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Official Game Accessory) de Anthony Pryor (TSR 2137)
- Lankhmar, City of Adventure de Bruce Nesmith (TSR 2137)
- Nehwon (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Lankhmar Module LNA2) de Blake Mobley (TSR 9305)
- Prince of Lankhmar de Dale Henson (TSR 9318)
- Rogues in Lankhmar (ADVANCED DUNGEONS AND DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Wes Nicholson (TSR 9461)
- Slayers of Lankhmar (AD&D/Lankhmar Module LNQ1) de Slade Henson (TSR 9371)
- Tales of Lankhmar (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module LNR2) de Anthony Pryor (TSR 9329)
- Thieves of Lankhmar, LNA1 AD&D Official Game Adventure de Nigel Findley (TSR 9276)
- Wonders of Lankhmar (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Lankhmar Module LNR1) de Dale "Slade" Henson (TSR 9295)
Lendore Isle
- The Secret Of Bone Hill (Dungeon Module L1 for Advanced D&D Game) de Lenard Lakofka (1)
- The Assassin's Knot (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module L2) de Len Lakofka (2)
- Deep Dwarven Delve de Len Lakofka (3)
Living City
- The City of Ravens Bluff (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms Adventure) (Rpga Network Adventure) de Ed Greenwood
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Forgotten Realms: Inside Ravens Bluff, The Living City, (LC2) 2nd Edition de Jean Rabe (LC2)
- Nightwatch: In the Living City de Walt Baas (LC3)
- Port of Ravens Bluff (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms Module LC4) de Rpga Network (LC4)
The Lost Tombs
- The Star Cairns: First in the Lost Tomb Series (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Greyhawk Adventure) de Sean K. Reynolds (1)
- Crypt of Lyzandred the Mad (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Greyhawk Setting) de Sean K. Reynolds (2)
- The Doomgrinder (AD&D/Greyhawk: Lost Tombs Series , No 3) de Steve Miller (3)
Marco Volo Trilogy
- Marco Volo: Departure (Forgotten Realms Campaign Module) de Tim Beach (1)
- Marco Volo: Journey (Forgotten Realms: Marco Volo) de Anthony Pryor (2)
- Marco Volo: Arrival (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Anthony Pryor (3)
Masque of the Red Death RPG
- "The Masque of the Red Death" and Other Tales (RAVENLOFT, CAMPAIGN EXPANSION) de Edgar Allan Poe (TSR 1103)
- The Gothic Earth Gazetteer (AD&D Horror Roelplaying, Ravenloft) de William W. Connors (TSR 9498)
- A Guide to Transylvania (AD&D Horror Roleplaying, Ravenloft) de Nicky Rea (TSR 9529)
Maztica Modules
- City of Gold de John Nephew (FMQ1)
- Fires of Zatal de Jeff Grubb (FMA1)
- Endless Armies de Jeff Grubb (FMA2)
Maztica RPG
- Maztica Campaign Set de Douglas Niles (1066)
- Fires of Zatal de Jeff Grubb (9333)
- Endless Armies de Jeff Grubb (TSR 9340)
- City of Gold de John Nephew (TSR 9349)
Monster Cards
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Monster Cards Set #1 de Tsr (1)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Monster Cards Set #2 de Tsr (2)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Monster Cards Set #3 de Tsr (3)
- Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Monster Cards Set #4 de Tsr (4)
Monster Manual
- [Dungeons & dragons hardcover publications] (1, 3.5 edition)
- Monster Manual II de Ed Bonny (2)
- [Dungeons & dragons hardcover publications] (3)
- [Dungeons & dragons hardcover publications] (4)
- [Dungeons & dragons hardcover publications] (5)
Monstrous Compendium
- Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, Vol. 1: Monstrous Compendium de Not Available (MC1)
- Monstrous Compendium, Vol. 2 (Advanced Dungeon and Dragons 2nd Edition Accessory) de Tsr (MC2)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons. vol. one. Monstrous compendium (MC3)
- Monstrous Compendium: Dragonlance Appendix (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Rick Swan (MC4)
- Monstrous Compendium: Greyhawk Adventures (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, Appendix) de Tsr Staff (MC5)
- Monstrous Compendium: Kara-Tur Appendix (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Tsr Staff (MC6)
- Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Monstrous Compendium/Mc7 (Spelljammer Appendix) de Tsr Staff (MC7)
- Monstrous Compendium: Outer Planes Appendix (AD&D/Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Accessory MC8) de James Lafountain (MC8)
- Monstrous Compendium: Spelljammer Appendix de John Terra (MC9)
- Monstrous Compendium: Ravenloft : Appendix (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de William Connors (MC10)
- Monstrous Compendium: Appendix (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Tsr Inc (MC11)
- Monstrous Compendium, Al-Qadim Appendix (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, MC13) de Tsr Staff (MC13)
- Children of the Night (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Monstrous Compendium : Ravenloff, Appendix Ii, Mc 15) de Tsr (MC15)
- Terrors Beyond Tyr (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Dark Sun Monstrous Compendium Appendix II) de Anne Gray McCready (MC18)
- Monstrous compendium appendix (MC19)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons. vol. two. Monstrous compendium annual (annual volume 1)
- Monstrous Compendium Annual, Volume 1 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, 2nd Edition) de David Wise (annual volume 1)
- Advanced dungeons & dragons. vol. three. Monstrous compendium (annual volume 3)
- Monstrous Compendium Annual, Vol. 4 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Accessory, No. 2173) de Jon Pickens (annual volume 4)
- Monstrous Compendium, Appendices I & II (AD&D, 2nd Ed, Roleplaying, Accessory/2162) de Tsr Inc. Staff
- Monstrous Compendium Appendix III: Creatures of Darkness (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Ravenloft Accessory/2153) (No 3) de Kirk Botulla
- Monstrous compendium appendix de Allen Varney
- Monstrous Compendium Appendix II (Planescape) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Accessory/2613) de Rich Baker
- Monstrous Compendium, Appendix III (Planescape; Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Accessory/2635) de Monte Cook
Mystara AD&D
- Karameikos : kingdom of adventure de Jeff Grubb
- Glantri: Kingdom of Magic (MYSTARA, 2511) de Monte Cook
- Hail the heroes : audio CD adventure de Tim Beach
- Night of the vampire : audio CD adventure de L. Richard Baker
- Mark of Amber (Mystara Audio Cd Adventure) de Jeff Grubb
- Player's Survival Kit: Book, Adventurer's Log, and Cards, 2nd Edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de John D. Rateliff
- Dungeon Master Survival Kit (AD&D/Mystara) de Steven Schend
- Monstrous compendium appendix
- Red Steel: The Savage Coast de Tim Beach
- Red Steel: Savage Baronies de Tim Beach
Mystara Campaign Setting
- Karameikos : kingdom of adventure de Jeff Grubb
- Glantri: Kingdom of Magic (MYSTARA, 2511) de Monte Cook
- Hail the heroes : audio CD adventure de Tim Beach
- Night of the vampire : audio CD adventure de L. Richard Baker
- Mark of Amber (Mystara Audio Cd Adventure) de Jeff Grubb
Oriental Adventures Modules
- Ninja Wars (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures Module FROA1) de Nigel Findley (FROA1)
- Swords of the Daimyo Module OA1 (Oriental Adventures) de David "Zeb" Cook (OA1)
- Night of Seven Swords (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Oriental Adventures Module OA2) de David "Zeb" Cook (OA2)
- Ochimo: The Spirit Warrior (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Oriental Adventures module OA3) de Jeff Grubb (OA3)
- Blood of the Yakuza (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Oriental Adventures Module OA4) de David Cook (OA4)
- Mad Monkey vs. the Dragon Claw (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures Module OA5) de Jeff Grubb (OA5)
- Ronin Challenge (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures Module OA6) de Curtis Smith (OA6)
- Oa7 Test of the Samurai (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Forgotten Realms, Oriental Game Adventure : Kara-Tur the Eastern Realms) de Rick Swan (OA7)
Original Dungeons & Dragons
- Dungeons & Dragons Book I: Men & Magic (TSR 2002A)
- Dungeons & Dragons Book VII: Gods, Demi-Gods & Heroes (TSR 2006)
Poor Wizard's Almanac and Book of Facts
- Poor Wizard's almanac & book of facts de Aaron Allston (book 1)
- Poor Wizard's Almanac & Book of Facts de A. Dupuis (Book 2)
- Poor Wizard's almanac III & book of facts de Ann Dupuis (Book 3)
Priest's Spell Compendium
- Priest's spell compendium de Mark Middleton (volume 1)
- Priest's spell compendium de Mark Middleton (volume 2)
- Priest's spell compendium de Mark Middleton (volume 3)
Randal Morn Trilogy
- The Sword of the Dales de James Butler (1)
- The Secret of Spiderhaunt (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Adventure) de Jim Butler (2)
- The Return of Randal Morn (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) de Jim Butler (3)
Savage Coast
- Red Steel: The Savage Coast de Tim Beach
- Red Steel: Savage Baronies de Tim Beach
- The Savage Coast (Dungeons & Dragons Module X9) de Merle Rasmussen
Spelljammer
- Spelljammer: Adventures in Space (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, 2bks 4maps cards counters) de Jeff Grubb (2e box set TSR 1049)
- Legend of Spelljammer (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying) de Jeff Grubb (2e box set TSR 1065)
- War Captain's Companion (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Spelljammer Setting) de Dale Henson (2e box set TSR 1072)
- The Astromundi Cluster (Spelljammer Game Accessory 1087) de Sam Witt (2e box set TSR 1087)
- The Complete spacefarer's handbook (TSR 2130)
- Lost Ships (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Accessory SJR1) de Ed Greenwood (TSR 9280)
- Realmspace (SPELLJAMMER) de Dale Henson (TSR 9312)
- Dungeon Master's Screen (SPELLJAMMER) de James Lafountain (TSR 9313)
- Practical Planetology (AD&D/Spelljammer Module SJR4) de Nigel D. Findley (TSR 9328)
- Rock of Bral (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de L. Richard Baker (TSR 9361)
- Greyspace (Sjr6 Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Accessory) de Nigel Findley (TSR 9374)
- Krynnspace (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Accessory SJR7) de Jean Rabe (TSR 9409)
- Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Monstrous Compendium/Mc7 (Spelljammer Appendix) de Tsr Staff (TSR 2109)
- Monstrous Compendium: Spelljammer Appendix de John Terra (TSR 2119)
- Wildspace (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Spelljammer Adventure, SJA1) de Allen Varney (TSR 9273)
- Skull and Crossbows (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Module SJA2) de Nigel Findley (TSR 9286)
- Sja3 Crystal Spheres Module # (ADVANCED DUNGEONS&DRAGONS) de Tsr Staff (TSR 9299)
- Sja4, Under the Dark Fist (Advanced Dungeon and Dragons/2nd Edition Spelljammer-Module) de Grant Boucher (TSR 9325)
- Goblin's Return (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Module SJS1) de Bruce Nesmith (TSR 9343)
- Heart of the Enemy (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Rick Swan (TSR 9347)
- Space Lairs (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Accessory SJR8) de Nicky Rea (TSR 9411)
Spelljammer Modules
- Goblin's Return (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Module SJS1) de Bruce Nesmith (SJS1)
- Heart of the Enemy (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Rick Swan (SJQ1)
- Wildspace (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Spelljammer Adventure, SJA1) de Allen Varney (SJA1)
- Skull and Crossbows (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Module SJA2) de Nigel Findley (SJA2)
- Sja3 Crystal Spheres Module # (ADVANCED DUNGEONS&DRAGONS) de Tsr Staff (SJA3)
- Sja4, Under the Dark Fist (Advanced Dungeon and Dragons/2nd Edition Spelljammer-Module) de Grant Boucher (SJA4)
Vampire the Masquerade
- The Beast Within (Anthology)
Van Richten's Guides
- Van Richten's Monster Hunter's Compendium, Vol One (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Ravenloft) de Nigel Findley
- Van Richten's Monster Hunter's Compendium, Vol Three (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Ravenloft) de Steve Miller
- Van Richten's monster hunter's compendium. Volume 2 de William W. Connors
- Van Richten's Guide to Ghosts (AD&D/Ravenloft Accessory RR5) de William W. Connors (RR5)
- Van Richten's Guide to the Lich (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Ravenloft, #9412) de Erik Haddock (RR6)
- Van Richten's Guide to Werebeasts (AD&D 2nd Edition, Ravenloft Accessory) de Nigel Findley (RR7)
- Van Richten's Guide to the Created (ADVANCED DUNGEONS & DRAGONS, 2ND EDITION) de Teeuwynn Woodruff (RR8)
- Van Richten's Guide to the Ancient Dead (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Ravenloft, Campaign Accessory/9451) de Skip Williams (RR9)
- Van Richten's Guide to Fiends (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons : Ravenloft, No 9477) de Teeuwynn Woodruff (RR10)
- Van Richten's Guide to the Vistani (Ravenloft Official Game Accessory) de David Wise (RR12)
Wizard's Spell Compendium
- Wizard's Spell Compendium, Vol. 1 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Jon Pickens (volume 1)
- Wizard's Spell Compendium, Vol. 2 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Inc. Tsr (volume 2)
- Wizard's spell compendium (volume 3)
- Wizard's Spell Compendium, Vol. 4 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) de Inc. Tsr (volume 4)
World of Darkness
- The Beast Within (VtM)